Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHN55027 | 万科浪骑队Vanke Longcheer | 黄建华 | CHN | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
2 | CHN55032 | 北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center | Rick Pointon | GBR | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
3 | CHN55033 | WOB凯莱之星 WOB GLORIA STAR | John Hearne | AUS | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
4 | CHN55025 | 博纳多队Team Beneteau | Corentin Horeau | FRA | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
5 | CHN55030 | 七尺帆船队Seven Feet Team | Mikhail Ermakov | RUS | 6 | 4 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
6 | CHN55028 | 华帝聚能号Vatti Sailing Team | Jono Rankine | CHN | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | ||||||
7 | CHN55024 | 康士坦茨湖队Lake of Constance | Albert Diesch | GER | 7 | 6 | 13 | 13 | ||||||
8 | CHN55026 | Medianova Tezmarin Sailing Team | Selim Kakış | TUR | 8 | 8 | 16 | 16 | ||||||
9 | CHN55012 | 浙江台风帆船队Zhejiang Typhoon Sailing Team | 梁小恩 | CHN | 9 | 13 | 22 | 22 | ||||||
10 | CHN55006 | 新加坡管理大学 帆船游艇驾驶学院联合队SMU Sailing | Calvin Lim | SIN | 12 | 10 | 22 | 22 | ||||||
11 | CHN55017 | 火线追击队FIRESTARTER | Evgenii Nikiforov | CZE | 10 | 14 | 24 | 24 | ||||||
12 | CHN55015 | 航海之王Lord of the Sail | Okaev Yerkeblan | KAZ | BFD(23) | 2 | 25 | 25 | ||||||
13 | CHN55029 | 陵水帆船队Lingshui Racing Team | Martin Hingst | NED | 15 | 11 | 26 | 26 | ||||||
14 | CHN55023 | 诺德队NORD | Vyacheslav Vorontsov | KGZ | 11 | 16 | 27 | 27 | ||||||
15 | CHN55021 | Xena New Zealand Warrior Princess | Grant Bartlett | NZL | 13 | 15 | 28 | 28 | ||||||
16 | CHN55019 | 游艇中队Squadron Marine | Givenchy Langer | AUS | 14 | 18 | 32 | 32 | ||||||
17 | CHN55016 | Sail Canada | Mike Evans | CAN | 16 | 17 | 33 | 33 | ||||||
18 | CHN55005 | 广东海上项目训练中心 •微信梦之队号Guangdong Maritime Training Center Wechat Dream Team | 樊光武 | CHN | BFD(23) | 12 | 35 | 35 | ||||||
19 | CHN55022 | 塞尔玛之星Selma Star Quicksilver | Jesus Avecilla | PHI | 18 | 19 | 37 | 37 | ||||||
20 | CHN55018 | 利达洋DEA队Team Leader Yacht DEA | Patrick Lam | HKG | 17 | 21 | 38 | 38 | ||||||
21 | CHN55009 | 深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA | 林曼超 | CHN | 20 | 20 | 40 | 40 | ||||||
22 | CHN55001 | 德之杰DXG | 朱榮良 | CHN | 19 | 22 | 41 | 41 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHN55025 | 博纳多队Team Beneteau | Corentin Horeau | 1 | 1 | |
CHN55033 | WOB凯莱之星 WOB GLORIA STAR | John Hearne | 2 | 2 | |
CHN55032 | 北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center | Rick Pointon | 3 | 3 | |
CHN55028 | 华帝聚能号Vatti Sailing Team | Jono Rankine | 4 | 4 | |
CHN55027 | 万科浪骑队Vanke Longcheer | 黄建华 | 5 | 5 | |
CHN55030 | 七尺帆船队Seven Feet Team | Mikhail Ermakov | 6 | 6 | |
CHN55024 | 康士坦茨湖队Lake of Constance | Albert Diesch | 7 | 7 | |
CHN55026 | Medianova Tezmarin Sailing Team | Selim Kakış | 8 | 8 | |
CHN55012 | 浙江台风帆船队Zhejiang Typhoon Sailing Team | 梁小恩 | 9 | 9 | |
CHN55017 | 火线追击队FIRESTARTER | Evgenii Nikiforov | 10 | 10 | |
CHN55023 | 诺德队NORD | Vyacheslav Vorontsov | 11 | 11 | |
CHN55006 | 新加坡管理大学 帆船游艇驾驶学院联合队SMU Sailing | Calvin Lim | 12 | 12 | |
CHN55021 | Xena New Zealand Warrior Princess | Grant Bartlett | 13 | 13 | |
CHN55019 | 游艇中队Squadron Marine | Givenchy Langer | 14 | 14 | |
CHN55029 | 陵水帆船队Lingshui Racing Team | Martin Hingst | 15 | 15 | |
CHN55016 | Sail Canada | Mike Evans | 16 | 16 | |
CHN55018 | 利达洋DEA队Team Leader Yacht DEA | Patrick Lam | 17 | 17 | |
CHN55022 | 塞尔玛之星Selma Star Quicksilver | Jesus Avecilla | 18 | 18 | |
CHN55001 | 德之杰DXG | 朱榮良 | 19 | 19 | |
CHN55009 | 深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA | 林曼超 | 20 | 20 | |
CHN55015 | 航海之王Lord of the Sail | Okaev Yerkeblan | BFD | 23 | |
CHN55005 | 广东海上项目训练中心 •微信梦之队号Guangdong Maritime Training Center Wechat Dream Team | 樊光武 | BFD | 23 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHN55027 | 万科浪骑队Vanke Longcheer | 黄建华 | 1 | 1 | |
CHN55015 | 航海之王Lord of the Sail | Okaev Yerkeblan | 2 | 2 | |
CHN55032 | 北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center | Rick Pointon | 3 | 3 | |
CHN55030 | 七尺帆船队Seven Feet Team | Mikhail Ermakov | 4 | 4 | |
CHN55033 | WOB凯莱之星 WOB GLORIA STAR | John Hearne | 5 | 5 | |
CHN55024 | 康士坦茨湖队Lake of Constance | Albert Diesch | 6 | 6 | |
CHN55028 | 华帝聚能号Vatti Sailing Team | Jono Rankine | 7 | 7 | |
CHN55026 | Medianova Tezmarin Sailing Team | Selim Kakış | 8 | 8 | |
CHN55025 | 博纳多队Team Beneteau | Corentin Horeau | 9 | 9 | |
CHN55006 | 新加坡管理大学 帆船游艇驾驶学院联合队SMU Sailing | Calvin Lim | 10 | 10 | |
CHN55029 | 陵水帆船队Lingshui Racing Team | Martin Hingst | 11 | 11 | |
CHN55005 | 广东海上项目训练中心 •微信梦之队号Guangdong Maritime Training Center Wechat Dream Team | 樊光武 | 12 | 12 | |
CHN55012 | 浙江台风帆船队Zhejiang Typhoon Sailing Team | 梁小恩 | 13 | 13 | |
CHN55017 | 火线追击队FIRESTARTER | Evgenii Nikiforov | 14 | 14 | |
CHN55021 | Xena New Zealand Warrior Princess | Grant Bartlett | 15 | 15 | |
CHN55023 | 诺德队NORD | Vyacheslav Vorontsov | 16 | 16 | |
CHN55016 | Sail Canada | Mike Evans | 17 | 17 | |
CHN55019 | 游艇中队Squadron Marine | Givenchy Langer | 18 | 18 | |
CHN55022 | 塞尔玛之星Selma Star Quicksilver | Jesus Avecilla | 19 | 19 | |
CHN55009 | 深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA | 林曼超 | 20 | 20 | |
CHN55018 | 利达洋DEA队Team Leader Yacht DEA | Patrick Lam | 21 | 21 | |
CHN55001 | 德之杰DXG | 朱榮良 | 22 | 22 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HKG600 | 自力号Jelik | 庞辉 | HKG | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2 | HKG2213 | Ramrod | Olivier Decamps | HKG | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
3 | C2228 | 深圳麦博队 | 王华兵 | CHN | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
4 | HKG2201 | 华安队HuaAn Sailing Team | LI Qing | HKG | DSQ(6) | 2 | 8 | 8 | ||||||
5 | CHN55062 | 黑金号 | Wangjun王军 | CHN | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG2213 | Ramrod | Olivier Decamps | 15:10:50 | 00:55:50 | 1.176 | 01:05:40 | 1 | 1 | |
HKG600 | 自力号Jelik | 庞辉 | 14:58:47 | 00:43:47 | 1.521 | 01:06:36 | 2 | 2 | |
C2228 | 深圳麦博队 | 王华兵 | 15:07:10 | 00:52:10 | 1.294 | 01:07:30 | 3 | 3 | |
CHN55062 | 黑金号 | Wangjun王军 | 15:13:13 | 00:58:13 | 1.383 | 01:20:31 | 4 | 4 | |
HKG2201 | 华安队HuaAn Sailing Team | LI Qing | 1.222 | DSQ | 6 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG600 | 自力号Jelik | 庞辉 | 16:15:56 | 00:45:56 | 1.521 | 01:09:52 | 1 | 1 | |
HKG2201 | 华安队HuaAn Sailing Team | LI Qing | 16:28:12 | 00:58:12 | 1.222 | 01:11:07 | 2 | 2 | |
C2228 | 深圳麦博队 | 王华兵 | 16:25:06 | 00:55:06 | 1.294 | 01:11:18 | 3 | 3 | |
HKG2213 | Ramrod | Olivier Decamps | 16:31:47 | 01:01:47 | 1.176 | 01:12:39 | 4 | 4 | |
CHN55062 | 黑金号 | Wangjun王军 | 16:35:44 | 01:05:44 | 1.383 | 01:30:55 | 5 | 5 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HKG2183 | 海狼号 | 颜宇业 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2 | HKG2102 | Whiskey Jack | Nick Southward | HKG | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
3 | HKG2207 | Dongfeng Race Team东风队 | Daniel Andrieu | CHN | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
4 | HKG1995 | Talkinghead | 钟荣光Tonny Chung | HKG | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
5 | HK1832 | Team DEXTER | Simon Wong | HKG | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
6 | HKG2047 | Team AG | Peter Leung | HKG | 7 | 4 | 11 | 11 | ||||||
7 | CHN55011 | 海南陆客号 | 王少军 | CHN | 6 | 5 | 11 | 11 | ||||||
8 | HKG2119 | Andiamo | Lai Ka Fai | HKG | 10 | 6 | 16 | 16 | ||||||
9 | CHN17777 | 拓恩队 | 张德春 | CHN | 9 | 9 | 18 | 18 | ||||||
10 | CHN53008 | 汉嘉航海会 | 吴飞腾 | CHN | 8 | 13 | 21 | 21 | ||||||
11 | CHN17006 | 升洋帆船队 | GUOJI LAN | CHN | 13 | 10 | 23 | 23 | ||||||
12 | CHN17001 | 雅图队 | 刘珂 | CHN | 11 | 14 | 25 | 25 | ||||||
13 | HKG2023 | 商学院航海协会联队 | 陆乐 | CHN | 15 | 11 | 26 | 26 | ||||||
14 | CHN17008 | 游牧虎/半山半岛帆船港女子队 | Laurence Nicolas | CHN | 14 | 12 | 26 | 26 | ||||||
15 | HKG2278 | AmaZe | Yeung Kwok Yee | HKG | 12 | 15 | 27 | 27 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG2183 | 海狼号 | 颜宇业 | 15:04:15 | 00:39:15 | 1.096 | 00:43:01 | 1 | 1 | |
HKG1995 | Talkinghead | 钟荣光Tonny Chung | 15:08:45 | 00:43:45 | 1.029 | 00:45:01 | 2 | 2 | |
HK1832 | Team DEXTER | Simon Wong | 15:08:48 | 00:43:48 | 1.034 | 00:45:17 | 3 | 3 | |
HKG2207 | Dongfeng Race Team东风队 | Daniel Andrieu | 15:08:32 | 00:43:32 | 1.042 | 00:45:22 | 4 | 4 | |
HKG2102 | Whiskey Jack | Nick Southward | 15:09:08 | 00:44:08 | 1.031 | 00:45:30 | 5 | 5 | |
CHN55011 | 海南陆客号 | 王少军 | 15:08:11 | 00:43:11 | 1.066 | 00:46:02 | 6 | 6 | |
HKG2047 | Team AG | Peter Leung | 15:07:24 | 00:42:24 | 1.093 | 00:46:21 | 7 | 7 | |
CHN53008 | 汉嘉航海会 | 吴飞腾 | 15:10:34 | 00:45:34 | 1.048 | 00:47:45 | 8 | 8 | |
CHN17777 | 拓恩队 | 张德春 | 15:09:16 | 00:44:16 | 1.092 | 00:48:20 | 9 | 9 | |
HKG2119 | Andiamo | Lai Ka Fai | 15:11:54 | 00:46:54 | 1.033 | 00:48:27 | 10 | 10 | |
CHN17001 | 雅图队 | 刘珂 | 15:10:22 | 00:45:22 | 1.092 | 00:49:32 | 11 | 11 | |
HKG2278 | AmaZe | Yeung Kwok Yee | 15:13:53 | 00:48:53 | 1.016 | 00:49:40 | 12 | 12 | |
CHN17006 | 升洋帆船队 | GUOJI LAN | 15:10:46 | 00:45:46 | 1.092 | 00:49:59 | 13 | 13 | |
CHN17008 | 游牧虎/半山半岛帆船港女子队 | Laurence Nicolas | 15:11:00 | 00:46:00 | 1.095 | 00:50:22 | 14 | 14 | |
HKG2023 | 商学院航海协会联队 | 陆乐 | 15:13:48 | 00:48:48 | 1.061 | 00:51:47 | 15 | 15 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG2183 | 海狼号 | 颜宇业 | 16:36:04 | 00:41:04 | 1.096 | 00:45:01 | 1 | 1 | |
HKG2102 | Whiskey Jack | Nick Southward | 16:41:08 | 00:46:08 | 1.031 | 00:47:34 | 2 | 2 | |
HKG2207 | Dongfeng Race Team东风队 | Daniel Andrieu | 16:40:53 | 00:45:53 | 1.042 | 00:47:49 | 3 | 3 | |
HKG2047 | Team AG | Peter Leung | 16:38:54 | 00:43:54 | 1.093 | 00:47:59 | 4 | 4 | |
CHN55011 | 海南陆客号 | 王少军 | 16:41:05 | 00:46:05 | 1.066 | 00:49:07 | 5 | 5 | |
HKG2119 | Andiamo | Lai Ka Fai | 16:43:26 | 00:48:26 | 1.033 | 00:50:02 | 6 | 6 | |
HK1832 | Team DEXTER | Simon Wong | 16:43:38 | 00:48:38 | 1.034 | 00:50:17 | 7 | 7 | |
HKG1995 | Talkinghead | 钟荣光Tonny Chung | 16:44:46 | 00:49:46 | 1.029 | 00:51:13 | 8 | 8 | |
CHN17777 | 拓恩队 | 张德春 | 16:45:41 | 00:50:41 | 1.092 | 00:55:21 | 9 | 9 | |
CHN17006 | 升洋帆船队 | GUOJI LAN | 16:45:54 | 00:50:54 | 1.092 | 00:55:35 | 10 | 10 | |
HKG2023 | 商学院航海协会联队 | 陆乐 | 16:48:35 | 00:53:35 | 1.061 | 00:56:51 | 11 | 11 | |
CHN17008 | 游牧虎/半山半岛帆船港女子队 | Laurence Nicolas | 16:47:03 | 00:52:03 | 1.095 | 00:57:00 | 12 | 12 | |
CHN53008 | 汉嘉航海会 | 吴飞腾 | 16:49:24 | 00:54:24 | 1.048 | 00:57:01 | 13 | 13 | |
CHN17001 | 雅图队 | 刘珂 | 16:47:29 | 00:52:29 | 1.092 | 00:57:19 | 14 | 14 | |
HKG2278 | AmaZe | Yeung Kwok Yee | 16:56:40 | 01:01:40 | 1.016 | 01:02:39 | 15 | 15 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HKG2333 | 天马队lighthorse | 康晓阳 | CHN | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2 | CHN 32006 | 海航帆船队 | 李小井 | CHN | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
3 | CHN30001 | 南沙队 | 姚勇 | CHN | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
4 | CHN55045 | 泰祺 | 樊光明 | CHN | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | ||||||
5 | CHN55052 | 神马 | 钟惠波 | CHN | 5 | 8 | 13 | 13 | ||||||
6 | CHN55040 | 友帆 | 杨忠 | CHN | 6 | 9 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
7 | CHN55043 | 深圳奥特迅 | 桂红军 | CHN | DSQ(13) | 4 | 17 | 17 | ||||||
8 | 2347 | 深圳市CIO协会号 | 邓强 | CHN | 7 | 10 | 17 | 17 | ||||||
9 | CHN55141 | 梦雪航海俱乐部队 | 周卫 | CHN | OCS(13) | 5 | 18 | 18 | ||||||
10 | HKG141237 | 上海号Shanghai | 朱立雄 | CHN | DSQ(13) | 6 | 19 | 19 | ||||||
11 | CHN55142 | 尚羊队 | 陈广 | CHN | DNF(13) | DNF(13) | 26 | 26 | ||||||
12 | HKG2340 | 鸿洲队 | 麦世能 | CHN | DSQ(13) | DSQ(13) | 26 | 26 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG2333 | 天马队lighthorse | 康晓阳 | 15:09:20 | 00:39:20 | 1.140 | 00:44:50 | 1 | 1 | |
CHN 32006 | 海航帆船队 | 李小井 | 15:11:42 | 00:41:42 | 1.087 | 00:45:20 | 2 | 2 | |
CHN30001 | 南沙队 | 姚勇 | 15:18:46 | 00:48:46 | 1.072 | 00:52:17 | 3 | 3 | |
CHN55045 | 泰祺 | 樊光明 | 15:17:37 | 00:47:37 | 1.122 | 00:53:26 | 4 | 4 | |
CHN55052 | 神马 | 钟惠波 | 15:23:21 | 00:53:21 | 1.074 | 00:57:18 | 5 | 5 | |
CHN55040 | 友帆 | 杨忠 | 15:27:45 | 00:57:45 | 1.105 | 01:03:49 | 6 | 6 | |
2347 | 深圳市CIO协会号 | 邓强 | 15:37:23 | 01:07:23 | 1.002 | 01:07:31 | 7 | 7 | |
HKG2340 | 鸿洲队 | 麦世能 | 0.999 | DSQ | 13 | ||||
CHN55043 | 深圳奥特迅 | 桂红军 | 1.162 | DSQ | 13 | ||||
CHN55141 | 梦雪航海俱乐部队 | 周卫 | 1.170 | OCS | 13 | ||||
HKG141237 | 上海号Shanghai | 朱立雄 | 1.157 | DSQ | 13 | ||||
CHN55142 | 尚羊队 | 陈广 | 1.087 | DNF | 13 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG2333 | 天马队lighthorse | 康晓阳 | 16:43:06 | 00:43:06 | 1.140 | 00:49:08 | 1 | 1 | |
CHN 32006 | 海航帆船队 | 李小井 | 16:47:52 | 00:47:52 | 1.087 | 00:52:02 | 2 | 2 | |
CHN30001 | 南沙队 | 姚勇 | 17:00:27 | 01:00:27 | 1.072 | 01:04:48 | 3 | 3 | |
CHN55043 | 深圳奥特迅 | 桂红军 | 16:56:31 | 00:56:31 | 1.162 | 01:05:40 | 4 | 4 | |
CHN55141 | 梦雪航海俱乐部队 | 周卫 | 16:56:11 | 00:56:11 | 1.170 | 01:05:44 | 5 | 5 | |
HKG141237 | 上海号Shanghai | 朱立雄 | 16:57:41 | 00:57:41 | 1.157 | 01:06:44 | 6 | 6 | |
CHN55045 | 泰祺 | 樊光明 | 16:59:57 | 00:59:57 | 1.122 | 01:07:16 | 7 | 7 | |
CHN55052 | 神马 | 钟惠波 | 17:08:11 | 01:08:11 | 1.074 | 01:13:14 | 8 | 8 | |
CHN55040 | 友帆 | 杨忠 | 17:19:13 | 01:19:13 | 1.105 | 01:27:32 | 9 | 9 | |
2347 | 深圳市CIO协会号 | 邓强 | 17:42:24 | 01:42:24 | 1.002 | 01:42:36 | 10 | 10 | |
HKG2340 | 鸿洲队 | 麦世能 | 0.999 | DSQ | 13 | ||||
CHN55142 | 尚羊队 | 陈广 | 1.087 | DNF | 13 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TPE5557 | 海航帆船队Haihang Sailing Team | 刘波 | CHN | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2 | TPE5556 | CMGE 中国手游/KRT | Tiffany Koo | MAS | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
3 | TPE5559 | 菜鸟帆船队Fresh Sailing Team | 黄伟华 | CHN | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | ||||||
4 | TPE5560 | 青岛帆船协会队Qingdao Yachting Association | 张勇强 | SIN | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | ||||||
5 | TPE5558 | 清华帆协队Tsinghua Sailing Association | 王菁 | CHN | 6 | 3 | 9 | 9 | ||||||
6 | TPE5552 | 上海机场帆船队Shanghai Airport Sailing Team | 戴松青 | CHN | 5 | 7 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
7 | TPE5553 | 诺莱仕上海外滩游艇会队 Noahs Shanghai Yacht Club Sailing Team | MC Aleer Gavin Steven | USA | 8 | 6 | 14 | 14 | ||||||
8 | TPE5555 | 北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center | 李小桓 | CHN | 7 | 8 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
9 | TPE5554 | 港科大商学院帆船队HKUST business school Alumni | 林冉 | HKG | 10 | 9 | 19 | 19 | ||||||
10 | TPE5551 | 三亚游牧虎源赋科技队Sanya Yomovo | 郭亮 | CHN | 9 | 10 | 19 | 19 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TPE5556 | CMGE 中国手游/KRT | Tiffany Koo | 1 | 1 | |
TPE5557 | 海航帆船队Haihang Sailing Team | 刘波 | 2 | 2 | |
TPE5559 | 菜鸟帆船队Fresh Sailing Team | 黄伟华 | 3 | 3 | |
TPE5560 | 青岛帆船协会队Qingdao Yachting Association | 张勇强 | 4 | 4 | |
TPE5552 | 上海机场帆船队Shanghai Airport Sailing Team | 戴松青 | 5 | 5 | |
TPE5558 | 清华帆协队Tsinghua Sailing Association | 王菁 | 6 | 6 | |
TPE5555 | 北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center | 李小桓 | 7 | 7 | |
TPE5553 | 诺莱仕上海外滩游艇会队 Noahs Shanghai Yacht Club Sailing Team | MC Aleer Gavin Steven | 8 | 8 | |
TPE5551 | 三亚游牧虎源赋科技队Sanya Yomovo | 郭亮 | 9 | 9 | |
TPE5554 | 港科大商学院帆船队HKUST business school Alumni | 林冉 | 10 | 10 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TPE5557 | 海航帆船队Haihang Sailing Team | 刘波 | 1 | 1 | |
TPE5556 | CMGE 中国手游/KRT | Tiffany Koo | 2 | 2 | |
TPE5558 | 清华帆协队Tsinghua Sailing Association | 王菁 | 3 | 3 | |
TPE5560 | 青岛帆船协会队Qingdao Yachting Association | 张勇强 | 4 | 4 | |
TPE5559 | 菜鸟帆船队Fresh Sailing Team | 黄伟华 | 5 | 5 | |
TPE5553 | 诺莱仕上海外滩游艇会队 Noahs Shanghai Yacht Club Sailing Team | MC Aleer Gavin Steven | 6 | 6 | |
TPE5552 | 上海机场帆船队Shanghai Airport Sailing Team | 戴松青 | 7 | 7 | |
TPE5555 | 北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center | 李小桓 | 8 | 8 | |
TPE5554 | 港科大商学院帆船队HKUST business school Alumni | 林冉 | 9 | 9 | |
TPE5551 | 三亚游牧虎源赋科技队Sanya Yomovo | 郭亮 | 10 | 10 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HKG2139 | Hua’an Cutting Edge 华安雄涛号 | 司徒耀桂Y.K. SZETO | HKG | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2 | HKG2253 | JeNa PaBe | Ben Chong | HKG | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
3 | HKG2136 | L Sailing Team | Herman Wong | HKG | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
4 | HKG2267 | Team Gravity / LVGEM | 王克江Claude Wong | HKG | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
5 | HKG 2002 | 香港旋风 | Rayment Wu | HKG | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 | ||||||
6 | HKG2318 | TT队 | 曾虎Tiger Zeng | CHN | 7 | 5 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
7 | HKG2236 | Team Invictus | 谢志强 | HKG | 6 | 7 | 13 | 13 | ||||||
8 | HKG2355 | 海逸队 | 黄少波 | CHN | 9 | 8 | 17 | 17 | ||||||
9 | 2369 | 顽主号 | 吴博Wu Bo | CHN | 8 | 9 | 17 | 17 | ||||||
10 | CHN55056 | 北大光华队 | 郭北京 | CHN | OCS(11) | 10 | 21 | 21 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG2139 | Hua’an Cutting Edge 华安雄涛号 | 司徒耀桂Y.K. SZETO | 15:19:12 | 00:44:12 | 984 | 00:44:55 | 1 | 1 | |
HKG2136 | L Sailing Team | Herman Wong | 15:14:22 | 00:39:22 | 875 | 00:44:59 | 2 | 2 | |
HKG2253 | JeNa PaBe | Ben Chong | 15:21:50 | 00:46:50 | 1036 | 00:45:12 | 3 | 3 | |
HKG2267 | Team Gravity / LVGEM | 王克江Claude Wong | 15:21:03 | 00:46:03 | 1000 | 00:46:03 | 4 | 4 | |
HKG 2002 | 香港旋风 | Rayment Wu | 15:18:50 | 00:43:50 | 928 | 00:47:14 | 5 | 5 | |
HKG2236 | Team Invictus | 谢志强 | 15:25:03 | 00:50:03 | 1036 | 00:48:19 | 6 | 6 | |
HKG2318 | TT队 | 曾虎Tiger Zeng | 15:20:16 | 00:45:16 | 935 | 00:48:25 | 7 | 7 | |
2369 | 顽主号 | 吴博Wu Bo | 15:22:09 | 00:47:09 | 965 | 00:48:52 | 8 | 8 | |
HKG2355 | 海逸队 | 黄少波 | 15:18:20 | 00:43:20 | 866 | 00:50:02 | 9 | 9 | |
CHN55056 | 北大光华队 | 郭北京 | 925 | OCS | 11 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG2139 | Hua’an Cutting Edge 华安雄涛号 | 司徒耀桂Y.K. SZETO | 16:56:01 | 00:51:01 | 984 | 00:51:51 | 1 | 1 | |
HKG2253 | JeNa PaBe | Ben Chong | 17:03:22 | 00:58:22 | 1036 | 00:56:20 | 2 | 2 | |
HKG2267 | Team Gravity / LVGEM | 王克江Claude Wong | 17:02:01 | 00:57:01 | 1000 | 00:57:01 | 3 | 3 | |
HKG2136 | L Sailing Team | Herman Wong | 16:55:49 | 00:50:49 | 875 | 00:58:05 | 4 | 4 | |
HKG2318 | TT队 | 曾虎Tiger Zeng | 17:00:21 | 00:55:21 | 935 | 00:59:12 | 5 | 5 | |
HKG 2002 | 香港旋风 | Rayment Wu | 17:00:37 | 00:55:37 | 928 | 00:59:56 | 6 | 6 | |
HKG2236 | Team Invictus | 谢志强 | 17:08:33 | 01:03:33 | 1036 | 01:01:21 | 7 | 7 | |
HKG2355 | 海逸队 | 黄少波 | 16:58:39 | 00:53:39 | 866 | 01:01:57 | 8 | 8 | |
2369 | 顽主号 | 吴博Wu Bo | 17:05:50 | 01:00:50 | 965 | 01:03:02 | 9 | 9 | |
CHN55056 | 北大光华队 | 郭北京 | 17:14:48 | 01:09:48 | 925 | 01:15:28 | 10 | 10 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HKG2368 | 华创海洋会 | 徐成建 | HKG | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2 | HKG2083 | Scintilla | Tim Ridley | HKG | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
3 | HKG 1010 | DEA 風帆會 | 孫海威 | HKG | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
4 | CHN55042 | 上合BARRACUDA | 邓凡Deng Fan | HKG | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
5 | HK10325 | LA FOLIA | 雷锐权 | HKG | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
6 | HKG2335 | Vega | 李志坚 | HKG | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
7 | 11375 | 中帆航海 | 刘永雄 | HKG | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
8 | 6705 | Baby Beluga | 任強 | HKG | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||||
9 | HKG2050 | Ma Cherie 2 | Kwok Wai Hung Cox | HKG | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||||
10 | HKG2170 | Hail Beaver | Joseph Wong | HKG | DNF(13) | 13 | 13 | |||||||
11 | HKG2079 | Lazy Daze | 沈忠義 | HKG | DNF(13) | 13 | 13 | |||||||
12 | HKG1268 | Simplicity | Sunny CHAI | HKG | DNF(13) | 13 | 13 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG2368 | 华创海洋会 | 徐成建 | 15:28:36 | 00:48:36 | 1007 | 00:48:16 | 1 | 1 | |
HKG2083 | Scintilla | Tim Ridley | 15:29:18 | 00:49:18 | 1018 | 00:48:26 | 2 | 2 | |
HKG 1010 | DEA 風帆會 | 孫海威 | 15:33:45 | 00:53:45 | 1063 | 00:50:34 | 3 | 3 | |
CHN55042 | 上合BARRACUDA | 邓凡Deng Fan | 15:34:19 | 00:54:19 | 1065 | 00:51:00 | 4 | 4 | |
HK10325 | LA FOLIA | 雷锐权 | 15:38:31 | 00:58:31 | 1136 | 00:51:31 | 5 | 5 | |
HKG2335 | Vega | 李志坚 | 15:33:55 | 00:53:55 | 1036 | 00:52:03 | 6 | 6 | |
11375 | 中帆航海 | 刘永雄 | 15:40:31 | 01:00:31 | 1111 | 00:54:28 | 7 | 7 | |
6705 | Baby Beluga | 任強 | 15:51:04 | 01:11:04 | 1150 | 01:01:48 | 8 | 8 | |
HKG2050 | Ma Cherie 2 | Kwok Wai Hung Cox | 15:49:14 | 01:09:14 | 1011 | 01:08:29 | 9 | 9 | |
HKG2079 | Lazy Daze | 沈忠義 | 1012 | DNF | 13 | ||||
HKG1268 | Simplicity | Sunny CHAI | 1171 | DNF | 13 | ||||
HKG2170 | Hail Beaver | Joseph Wong | 1090 | DNF | 13 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHN20036 | Team Constant Wind | Stanley Chan | SIN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2 | CHN20040 | 海尚帆友俱乐部队 | 赵飞 | CHN | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
3 | CHN20035 | Team Nemo | Mats Runström | SWE | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
4 | CHN20027 | 新疆西海游艇俱乐部 | 徐旭 | CHN | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
5 | CHN20031 | 上海暗鲨队 | 陆炜峰 | CHN | 4 | 9 | 13 | 13 | ||||||
6 | CHN20037 | Seven Feet七尺队 | Sergey | RUS | 6 | 7 | 13 | 13 | ||||||
7 | CHN20033 | 云南抚仙湖队 | 邓新强 | CHN | 8 | 6 | 14 | 14 | ||||||
8 | CHN20032 | Turquoise sailing team绿松石队 | Yukie Ikawa | JPN | 7 | 10 | 17 | 17 | ||||||
9 | CHN20038 | Bull Fish | Michele | ITA | OCS(17) | 3 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
10 | CHN20025 | 中欧i5帆船队 | 李鑫 | CHN | 9 | 12 | 21 | 21 | ||||||
11 | CHN20039 | 风火轮 | 王军 | CHN | 10 | 11 | 21 | 21 | ||||||
12 | CHN20028 | 中帆航海 | 郭伟龙 | CHN | OCS(17) | 8 | 25 | 25 | ||||||
13 | CHN20029 | 歌乐山号 | 屈刚 | CHN | 12 | 13 | 25 | 25 | ||||||
14 | CHN20041 | Sailing Team Enkhuizen | Edwin Abbink | NED | 11 | DNF(17) | 28 | 28 | ||||||
15 | CHN20026 | CYA号 | 张东霜 | CHN | OCS(17) | DSQ(17) | 34 | 34 | ||||||
16 | CHN20030 | Team Gransegel | Kent Wretman | SWE | OCS(17) | DSQ(17) | 34 | 34 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHN20036 | Team Constant Wind | Stanley Chan | 1 | 1 | |
CHN20035 | Team Nemo | Mats Runström | 2 | 2 | |
CHN20027 | 新疆西海游艇俱乐部 | 徐旭 | 3 | 3 | |
CHN20031 | 上海暗鲨队 | 陆炜峰 | 4 | 4 | |
CHN20040 | 海尚帆友俱乐部队 | 赵飞 | 5 | 5 | |
CHN20037 | Seven Feet七尺队 | Sergey | 6 | 6 | |
CHN20032 | Turquoise sailing team绿松石队 | Yukie Ikawa | 7 | 7 | |
CHN20033 | 云南抚仙湖队 | 邓新强 | 8 | 8 | |
CHN20025 | 中欧i5帆船队 | 李鑫 | 9 | 9 | |
CHN20039 | 风火轮 | 王军 | 10 | 10 | |
CHN20041 | Sailing Team Enkhuizen | Edwin Abbink | 11 | 11 | |
CHN20029 | 歌乐山号 | 屈刚 | 12 | 12 | |
CHN20038 | Bull Fish | Michele | OCS | 17 | |
CHN20030 | Team Gransegel | Kent Wretman | OCS | 17 | |
CHN20028 | 中帆航海 | 郭伟龙 | OCS | 17 | |
CHN20026 | CYA号 | 张东霜 | OCS | 17 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHN20040 | 海尚帆友俱乐部队 | 赵飞 | 1 | 1 | |
CHN20036 | Team Constant Wind | Stanley Chan | 2 | 2 | |
CHN20038 | Bull Fish | Michele | 3 | 3 | |
CHN20027 | 新疆西海游艇俱乐部 | 徐旭 | 4 | 4 | |
CHN20035 | Team Nemo | Mats Runström | 5 | 5 | |
CHN20033 | 云南抚仙湖队 | 邓新强 | 6 | 6 | |
CHN20037 | Seven Feet七尺队 | Sergey | 7 | 7 | |
CHN20028 | 中帆航海 | 郭伟龙 | 8 | 8 | |
CHN20031 | 上海暗鲨队 | 陆炜峰 | 9 | 9 | |
CHN20032 | Turquoise sailing team绿松石队 | Yukie Ikawa | 10 | 10 | |
CHN20039 | 风火轮 | 王军 | 11 | 11 | |
CHN20025 | 中欧i5帆船队 | 李鑫 | 12 | 12 | |
CHN20029 | 歌乐山号 | 屈刚 | 13 | 13 | |
CHN20041 | Sailing Team Enkhuizen | Edwin Abbink | DNF | 17 | |
CHN20026 | CYA号 | 张东霜 | DSQ | 17 | |
CHN20030 | Team Gransegel | Kent Wretman | DSQ | 17 |