Results for Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Daily Pointscore for 27 Oct 2013

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN55027万科浪骑队Vanke Longcheer曾海涛Zeng HaitaoCHN 11 22
2CHN55028华帝聚能号Vatti Sailing TeamJono RankineCHN 22 44
3CHN55020Yo!Tobias OConnellUAE 43 77
4CHN55015Lord of the SailNeugodnikov EvgenyRUS 37 1010
5CHN55017AGRITECNOManuel De TomasSPA 56 1111
6CHN55005ArcoraOrel KalomeniTUR 144 1818
7CHN55022大鹏号Team CourrierGery TrentesauxFRA 135 1818
8CHN55037七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamMikhail ErmakovRUS 810 1818
9CHN55024康士坦茨湖队Lake of ConstanceRupert DieschGER 99 1818
10CHN55025博纳多中国队Beneteau ChinaEric IngoufFRA 613 1919
11CHN55002AQVAVITHakan BorteceneTUR 714 2121
126440北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterRick PointonGBR 1211 2323
13CHN55021BR-12TeamEvgenii NikiforovRUS 1115 2626
14CHN55029威克赛队VicsailRobin HawthornAUS 198 2727
15CHN55001WOB TEAMLoik MorgantCHN 1019 2929
16CHN55016马来西亚队TEAM MALAYSIA powered by BMWVincent ChanMAS 1517 3232
17CHN55019自由队Team FreedomAnatoliy PopovRUS 2212 3434
18CHN55011直播海南ZHIBOHAINAN王少军Wang ShaojunCHN 2016 3636
19CHN55012游艇中队Squadron MarineGivenchy LangerAUS 1620 3636
20CHN55032悉尼观鲸队Whale Watching SydneyIan FordAUS 1818 3636
21CHN55009高新盛号GAO XIN SHENGTiffany KooCHN 1722 3939
22CHN55030Team LumenaOlivier DecampsCHN 2121 4242
23CHN55023白金海鸥队Platinum SeagullsHelen RuudSWE 2324 4747
24CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA王陈绩Wang ChenjiCHN 2823 5151
25HKG2023白浪帆船队Team Whitewave  吴亮William WuCHN 2625 5151
26CHN55007IYMAShkurin NikolayRUS 2526 5151
27CHN55018香港DEA女子队HK DEA LadiesBonnie YungHKG 2428 5252
28CHN55033Kirin - 麒麟Patrick LamHKG 2727 5454

Race Results for Race 5 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55027万科浪骑队Vanke Longcheer曾海涛Zeng Haitaoflags/chn11
CHN55028华帝聚能号Vatti Sailing TeamJono Rankineflags/chn22
CHN55015Lord of the SailNeugodnikov Evgenyflags/rus33
CHN55020Yo!Tobias OConnellflags/uae44
CHN55017AGRITECNOManuel De Tomasflags/spa55
CHN55025博纳多中国队Beneteau ChinaEric Ingoufflags/fra66
CHN55002AQVAVITHakan Borteceneflags/tur77
CHN55037七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamMikhail Ermakovflags/rus88
CHN55024康士坦茨湖队Lake of ConstanceRupert Dieschflags/ger99
CHN55001WOB TEAMLoik Morgantflags/chn1010
CHN55021BR-12TeamEvgenii Nikiforovflags/rus1111
6440北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterRick Pointonflags/gbr1212
CHN55022大鹏号Team CourrierGery Trentesauxflags/fra1313
CHN55005ArcoraOrel Kalomeniflags/tur1414
CHN55016马来西亚队TEAM MALAYSIA powered by BMWVincent Chanflags/mas1515
CHN55012游艇中队Squadron MarineGivenchy Langerflags/aus1616
CHN55009高新盛号GAO XIN SHENGTiffany Kooflags/chn1717
CHN55032悉尼观鲸队Whale Watching SydneyIan Fordflags/aus1818
CHN55029威克赛队VicsailRobin Hawthornflags/aus1919
CHN55011直播海南ZHIBOHAINAN王少军Wang Shaojunflags/chn2020
CHN55030Team LumenaOlivier Decampsflags/chn2121
CHN55019自由队Team FreedomAnatoliy Popovflags/rus2222
CHN55023白金海鸥队Platinum SeagullsHelen Ruudflags/swe2323
CHN55018香港DEA女子队HK DEA LadiesBonnie Yungflags/hkg2424
CHN55007IYMAShkurin Nikolayflags/rus2525
HKG2023白浪帆船队Team Whitewave  吴亮William Wuflags/chn2626
CHN55033Kirin - 麒麟Patrick Lamflags/hkg2727
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA王陈绩Wang Chenjiflags/chn2828

Race Results for Race 6 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55027万科浪骑队Vanke Longcheer曾海涛Zeng Haitaoflags/chn11
CHN55028华帝聚能号Vatti Sailing TeamJono Rankineflags/chn22
CHN55020Yo!Tobias OConnellflags/uae33
CHN55005ArcoraOrel Kalomeniflags/tur44
CHN55022大鹏号Team CourrierGery Trentesauxflags/fra55
CHN55017AGRITECNOManuel De Tomasflags/spa66
CHN55015Lord of the SailNeugodnikov Evgenyflags/rus77
CHN55029威克赛队VicsailRobin Hawthornflags/aus88
CHN55024康士坦茨湖队Lake of ConstanceRupert Dieschflags/ger99
CHN55037七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamMikhail Ermakovflags/rus1010
6440北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterRick Pointonflags/gbr1111
CHN55019自由队Team FreedomAnatoliy Popovflags/rus1212
CHN55025博纳多中国队Beneteau ChinaEric Ingoufflags/fra1313
CHN55002AQVAVITHakan Borteceneflags/tur1414
CHN55021BR-12TeamEvgenii Nikiforovflags/rus1515
CHN55011直播海南ZHIBOHAINAN王少军Wang Shaojunflags/chn1616
CHN55016马来西亚队TEAM MALAYSIA powered by BMWVincent Chanflags/mas1717
CHN55032悉尼观鲸队Whale Watching SydneyIan Fordflags/aus1818
CHN55001WOB TEAMLoik Morgantflags/chn1919
CHN55012游艇中队Squadron MarineGivenchy Langerflags/aus2020
CHN55030Team LumenaOlivier Decampsflags/chn2121
CHN55009高新盛号GAO XIN SHENGTiffany Kooflags/chn2222
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA王陈绩Wang Chenjiflags/chn2323
CHN55023白金海鸥队Platinum SeagullsHelen Ruudflags/swe2424
HKG2023白浪帆船队Team Whitewave  吴亮William Wuflags/chn2525
CHN55007IYMAShkurin Nikolayflags/rus2626
CHN55033Kirin - 麒麟Patrick Lamflags/hkg2727
CHN55018香港DEA女子队HK DEA LadiesBonnie Yungflags/hkg2828

Results for IRC组别 A class

Daily Pointscore for 27 Oct 2013

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2183广发银行海狼号Sea Wolf颜宇业Yan YuyeCHN 11 22
2RUS 3481RUSSKY TEAMDenis LogutenkoRUS 52 77
3HKG 2201华安队HuaAn Sailing TeamLI Qing, Dominic LawHKG 34 77
4CHN17003游牧虎2队 YOMOVO2林育忠Lin Yu ZhongCHN 26 88
5HKG600自力Jelik庞辉Frank PongCHN 63 99
6CHN17002海航梦之队HNA SAILING万祥俊Wan XiangjunCHN 47 1111
7HKG2333天马队lighthorse康晓阳Shawn KangCHN 75 1212
8CHN17007雅图帆船队Team ACTO刘昌隆Liu ChanglongCHN 88 1616
9CHN55045泰祺TYCHE樊光明Fan GuangmingCHN 99 1818
10CHN17008三亚游牧虎帆船队YOMOVOMartin HingstCHN 1010 2020
11HKG2250TIPSY EASY劉世傑HKG 1211 2323
12Sailier 46七星湾号Sevenstar Bay吕东Lv DongCHN 1112 2323
13CHN55038蜗牛联想号Team Snail Thinkpad He BinCHN 1313 2626
14CHN55043奥特迅ATC桂红军CHN 1414 2828

Race Results for Race 5 in IRC组别 A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2183广发银行海狼号Sea Wolf颜宇业Yan Yuyeflags/chn13:34:1701:14:171.09601:21:2511
CHN17003游牧虎2队 YOMOVO2林育忠Lin Yu Zhongflags/chn13:36:1501:16:151.09301:23:2022
HKG 2201华安队HuaAn Sailing TeamLI Qing, Dominic Lawflags/hkg13:29:0801:09:081.22001:24:2133
CHN17002海航梦之队HNA SAILING万祥俊Wan Xiangjunflags/chn13:38:1701:18:171.09301:25:3444
RUS 3481RUSSKY TEAMDenis Logutenkoflags/rus13:38:3701:18:371.09701:26:1555
HKG600自力Jelik庞辉Frank Pongflags/chn13:16:5300:56:531.52101:26:3166
HKG2333天马队lighthorse康晓阳Shawn Kangflags/chn13:39:2901:19:291.14101:30:4177
CHN17007雅图帆船队Team ACTO刘昌隆Liu Changlongflags/chn13:43:4401:23:441.09301:31:3188
CHN55045泰祺TYCHE樊光明Fan Guangmingflags/chn13:49:4601:29:461.12201:40:4399
CHN17008三亚游牧虎帆船队YOMOVOMartin Hingstflags/chn13:54:2201:34:221.09301:43:091010
Sailier 46七星湾号Sevenstar Bay吕东Lv Dongflags/chn13:56:5601:36:561.12101:48:401111
HKG2250TIPSY EASY劉世傑flags/hkg13:56:1601:36:161.14801:50:311212
CHN55038蜗牛联想号Team Snail Thinkpad He Binflags/chn14:10:1701:50:171.10602:01:581313
CHN55043奥特迅ATC桂红军flags/chn14:09:0401:49:041.16202:06:441414

Race Results for Race 6 in IRC组别 A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2183广发银行海狼号Sea Wolf颜宇业Yan Yuyeflags/chn15:52:2701:07:271.09601:13:5611
RUS 3481RUSSKY TEAMDenis Logutenkoflags/rus15:53:1501:08:151.09701:14:5222
HKG600自力Jelik庞辉Frank Pongflags/chn15:35:3800:50:381.52101:17:0133
HKG 2201华安队HuaAn Sailing TeamLI Qing, Dominic Lawflags/hkg15:48:2301:03:231.22001:17:2044
HKG2333天马队lighthorse康晓阳Shawn Kangflags/chn15:54:1701:09:171.14101:19:0355
CHN17003游牧虎2队 YOMOVO2林育忠Lin Yu Zhongflags/chn15:58:1801:13:181.09301:20:0766
CHN17002海航梦之队HNA SAILING万祥俊Wan Xiangjunflags/chn16:04:5301:19:531.09301:27:1977
CHN17007雅图帆船队Team ACTO刘昌隆Liu Changlongflags/chn16:06:1801:21:181.09301:28:5288
CHN55045泰祺TYCHE樊光明Fan Guangmingflags/chn16:08:2701:23:271.12201:33:3899
CHN17008三亚游牧虎帆船队YOMOVOMartin Hingstflags/chn16:11:1101:26:111.09301:34:121010
HKG2250TIPSY EASY劉世傑flags/hkg16:08:0701:23:071.14801:35:251111
Sailier 46七星湾号Sevenstar Bay吕东Lv Dongflags/chn16:16:0701:31:071.12101:42:091212
CHN55038蜗牛联想号Team Snail Thinkpad He Binflags/chn16:25:2601:40:261.10601:51:051313
CHN55043奥特迅ATC桂红军flags/chn16:20:4801:35:481.16201:51:191414

Results for IRC组别 B class

Daily Pointscore for 27 Oct 2013

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southward HKG 21 33
2HKG1995传声头队Talkinghead钟荣光Tonny ChungHKG 12 33
3HKG2119Andiamo赖嘉辉Lai Ka FaiHKG 33 66
4CHN55055七海号Hai Yun HaoAlberto CarraroCHN 54 99
5MAS2807Elena TeamKorolev NikolaiRUS 45 99
6CHN55052神马队Team Shenma吴昊Wu HaoCHN 76 1313
7HKG2278AmaZeYeung Kwok YeeHKG 67 1313
8CHN55058鸿洲烎之队Team Yin麦世能Mai ShinengCHN 88 1616
9HKG2368TSANTALI希腊莎塔里帆船队王军Wang JunCHN 99 1818

Race Results for Race 4 in IRC组别 B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG1995传声头队Talkinghead钟荣光Tonny Chungflags/hkg13:39:5901:14:591.03001:17:1411
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southward flags/hkg13:42:1901:17:191.02001:18:5222
HKG2119Andiamo赖嘉辉Lai Ka Faiflags/hkg13:43:0601:18:061.03601:20:5533
MAS2807Elena TeamKorolev Nikolaiflags/rus13:48:2201:23:221.01001:24:1244
CHN55055七海号Hai Yun HaoAlberto Carraroflags/chn13:50:0401:25:040.99301:24:2855
HKG2278AmaZeYeung Kwok Yeeflags/hkg13:59:1601:34:161.01701:35:5266
CHN55052神马队Team Shenma吴昊Wu Haoflags/chn14:09:3501:44:351.08101:53:0377
CHN55058鸿洲烎之队Team Yin麦世能Mai Shinengflags/chn14:24:4901:59:491.00202:00:0388
HKG2368TSANTALI希腊莎塔里帆船队王军Wang Junflags/chn14:20:3501:55:351.08602:05:3199

Race Results for Race 5 in IRC组别 B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southward flags/hkg15:56:3601:06:361.02001:07:5611
HKG1995传声头队Talkinghead钟荣光Tonny Chungflags/hkg15:57:4001:07:401.03001:09:4222
HKG2119Andiamo赖嘉辉Lai Ka Faiflags/hkg16:02:0601:12:061.03601:14:4233
CHN55055七海号Hai Yun HaoAlberto Carraroflags/chn16:10:2901:20:290.99301:19:5544
MAS2807Elena TeamKorolev Nikolaiflags/rus16:11:1701:21:171.01001:22:0655
CHN55052神马队Team Shenma吴昊Wu Haoflags/chn16:13:2301:23:231.08101:30:0866
HKG2278AmaZeYeung Kwok Yeeflags/hkg16:19:3401:29:341.01701:31:0577
CHN55058鸿洲烎之队Team Yin麦世能Mai Shinengflags/chn16:28:2001:38:201.00201:38:3288
HKG2368TSANTALI希腊莎塔里帆船队王军Wang Junflags/chn16:22:1501:32:151.08601:40:1199

Results for IRC组别 C class

Daily Pointscore for 27 Oct 2013

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN26019中航中欧夏令营队Euro-China Summer Camp TeamPatrick LindqvistFIN 22 44
2CHN26015中国意志队China Spirit谢军Xie JunCHN 41 55
3CHN26011中航元﹒屿海队AVIC Yuan Yu HaiAnders LewanderSWE 15 66
4CHN26010中航帆艇俱乐部队ECC Club陈俊豪Chen JunhaoCHN 33 66
5CHN26013烟台帆船协会队Yantai Yachting Association孔庆杰Kong QingjieCHN 74 1111
6CHN26012升洋帆船队Sunrise MarinewareGreg ButcharAUS 56 1111
7CHN26017云南玉溪抚仙湖帆船队FUXIAN LAKE邓新强Deng XinqiangCHN 67 1313
8CHN26018长江玫瑰队Cheung Kong Rose Team米雯娟Mi WenjuanCHN 89 1717
9CHN26014汉嘉队Headjoin吴飞腾Wu FeitengCHN 108 1818
10CHN26016上海风暴骑士帆船队SKSU洪锡祺Hong XiqiCHN 910 1919

Race Results for Race 4 in IRC组别 C class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN26011中航元﹒屿海队AVIC Yuan Yu HaiAnders Lewanderflags/swe11
CHN26019中航中欧夏令营队Euro-China Summer Camp TeamPatrick Lindqvistflags/fin22
CHN26010中航帆艇俱乐部队ECC Club陈俊豪Chen Junhaoflags/chn33
CHN26015中国意志队China Spirit谢军Xie Junflags/chn44
CHN26012升洋帆船队Sunrise MarinewareGreg Butcharflags/aus55
CHN26017云南玉溪抚仙湖帆船队FUXIAN LAKE邓新强Deng Xinqiangflags/chn66
CHN26013烟台帆船协会队Yantai Yachting Association孔庆杰Kong Qingjieflags/chn77
CHN26018长江玫瑰队Cheung Kong Rose Team米雯娟Mi Wenjuanflags/chn88
CHN26016上海风暴骑士帆船队SKSU洪锡祺Hong Xiqiflags/chn99
CHN26014汉嘉队Headjoin吴飞腾Wu Feitengflags/chn1010

Race Results for Race 5 in IRC组别 C class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN26015中国意志队China Spirit谢军Xie Junflags/chn11
CHN26019中航中欧夏令营队Euro-China Summer Camp TeamPatrick Lindqvistflags/fin22
CHN26010中航帆艇俱乐部队ECC Club陈俊豪Chen Junhaoflags/chn33
CHN26013烟台帆船协会队Yantai Yachting Association孔庆杰Kong Qingjieflags/chn44
CHN26011中航元﹒屿海队AVIC Yuan Yu HaiAnders Lewanderflags/swe55
CHN26012升洋帆船队Sunrise MarinewareGreg Butcharflags/aus66
CHN26017云南玉溪抚仙湖帆船队FUXIAN LAKE邓新强Deng Xinqiangflags/chn77
CHN26014汉嘉队Headjoin吴飞腾Wu Feitengflags/chn88
CHN26018长江玫瑰队Cheung Kong Rose Team米雯娟Mi Wenjuanflags/chn99
CHN26016上海风暴骑士帆船队SKSU洪锡祺Hong Xiqiflags/chn1010

Results for One Design Class SOTO 27 /统一设计组SOTO 27 class

Daily Pointscore for 27 Oct 2013

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1TPE5552北京海盗队 Alpha Pirates宋夏群Song XiaqunCHN 21 33
2TPE5561《游艇业》杂志号China Yachting Magazine沈圣Shen ShengCHN 14 55
3TPE5563中帆协华帝队CYA Vatti纪玉盛Ji YushengCHN 43 77
4TPE5559Ideal Racing Team powered by Ideal SystemsAnthony KiongSIN 35 88
5TPE5564CYA长城队 CYA Great Wall张鹏Zhang PengCHN 72 99
6TPE5551七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamGleb BrantRUS 58 1313
7TPE5555LESMODA 摩塔唐吉涛Tang JitaoCHN 96 1515
8TPE5556中海游艇队CNOCEAN吴世复Wu ShifuCHN 612 1818
9TPE5560绿松石帆船队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie IkawaJPN 810 1818
10TPE5558飛魚號Flying Fish黃寶照Markus WongHKG 129 2121
11TPE5565哥伦游艇队Corum Yachts TeamPablo TsengCHN 157 2222
12TPE5553厦门风和水航海会FENGSHUI SAILING CLUB周士敏Zhou ShiminCHN 1013 2323
13TPE5562香港科大商学院校友队HKUST Business School林冉Lin RanHKG 1411 2525
14TPE5554BSC老男孩 Old Boy of BSC李小桓Li XiaohuanCHN 1115 2626
15TPE5557Team AuthorityKen WiltshireHKG 1314 2727

Race Results for Race 3 in One Design Class SOTO 27 /统一设计组SOTO 27 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
TPE5561《游艇业》杂志号China Yachting Magazine沈圣Shen Shengflags/chn11
TPE5552北京海盗队 Alpha Pirates宋夏群Song Xiaqunflags/chn22
TPE5559Ideal Racing Team powered by Ideal SystemsAnthony Kiongflags/sin33
TPE5563中帆协华帝队CYA Vatti纪玉盛Ji Yushengflags/chn44
TPE5551七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamGleb Brantflags/rus55
TPE5556中海游艇队CNOCEAN吴世复Wu Shifuflags/chn66
TPE5564CYA长城队 CYA Great Wall张鹏Zhang Pengflags/chn77
TPE5560绿松石帆船队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie Ikawaflags/jpn88
TPE5555LESMODA 摩塔唐吉涛Tang Jitaoflags/chn99
TPE5553厦门风和水航海会FENGSHUI SAILING CLUB周士敏Zhou Shiminflags/chn1010
TPE5554BSC老男孩 Old Boy of BSC李小桓Li Xiaohuanflags/chn1111
TPE5558飛魚號Flying Fish黃寶照Markus Wongflags/hkg1212
TPE5557Team AuthorityKen Wiltshireflags/hkg1313
TPE5562香港科大商学院校友队HKUST Business School林冉Lin Ranflags/hkg1414
TPE5565哥伦游艇队Corum Yachts TeamPablo Tsengflags/chn1515

Race Results for Race 4 in One Design Class SOTO 27 /统一设计组SOTO 27 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
TPE5552北京海盗队 Alpha Pirates宋夏群Song Xiaqunflags/chn11
TPE5564CYA长城队 CYA Great Wall张鹏Zhang Pengflags/chn22
TPE5563中帆协华帝队CYA Vatti纪玉盛Ji Yushengflags/chn33
TPE5561《游艇业》杂志号China Yachting Magazine沈圣Shen Shengflags/chn44
TPE5559Ideal Racing Team powered by Ideal SystemsAnthony Kiongflags/sin55
TPE5555LESMODA 摩塔唐吉涛Tang Jitaoflags/chn66
TPE5565哥伦游艇队Corum Yachts TeamPablo Tsengflags/chn77
TPE5551七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamGleb Brantflags/rus88
TPE5558飛魚號Flying Fish黃寶照Markus Wongflags/hkg99
TPE5560绿松石帆船队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie Ikawaflags/jpn1010
TPE5562香港科大商学院校友队HKUST Business School林冉Lin Ranflags/hkg1111
TPE5556中海游艇队CNOCEAN吴世复Wu Shifuflags/chn1212
TPE5553厦门风和水航海会FENGSHUI SAILING CLUB周士敏Zhou Shiminflags/chn1313
TPE5557Team AuthorityKen Wiltshireflags/hkg1414
TPE5554BSC老男孩 Old Boy of BSC李小桓Li Xiaohuanflags/chn1515

Results for HKPN Division 1 class

Daily Pointscore for 27 Oct 2013

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2318TT队曾虎Tiger ZengCHN 11 22
2HKG2253JeNa PaBeBen ChongHKG 22 44
3C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy汪整霖 Sammy WongHKG 34 77
4CHN55089三力星号紫荆帆船队SLX Bauhinia Sailing Team刘永雄Chris LauCHN 63 99
5HKG1269KYRENIA風之島譚榮Tam WingHKG 56 1111
6CHN55040加侨-友帆队Team Jia Qiao You Fan陆岭 Lu LingCHN 75 1212
7HKG1268SimplicityPeter WongHKG 4DNS(10) 1414
8CHN55042上合BARRACUDA邓凡Deng FanHKG 87 1515
9HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph WongHKG DNS(10)DNS(10) 2020

Race Results for Race 4 in HKPN Division 1 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2318TT队曾虎Tiger Zengflags/chn14:00:3801:20:381.00101:20:4311
HKG2253JeNa PaBeBen Chongflags/hkg14:07:4001:27:400.97501:25:2922
C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy汪整霖 Sammy Wongflags/hkg14:28:2501:48:250.79701:26:2433
HKG1268SimplicityPeter Wongflags/hkg14:27:3101:47:310.82201:28:2344
HKG1269KYRENIA風之島譚榮Tam Wingflags/hkg14:27:3101:47:310.88901:35:3555
CHN55089三力星号紫荆帆船队SLX Bauhinia Sailing Team刘永雄Chris Lauflags/chn14:26:4201:46:420.92901:39:0766
CHN55040加侨-友帆队Team Jia Qiao You Fan陆岭 Lu Lingflags/chn14:33:5501:53:550.91401:44:0777
CHN55042上合BARRACUDA邓凡Deng Fanflags/hkg14:32:3601:52:360.96901:49:0788
HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph Wongflags/hkg 0.963 DNS10

Race Results for Race 5 in HKPN Division 1 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2318TT队曾虎Tiger Zengflags/chn16:14:0001:09:001.00101:09:0411
HKG2253JeNa PaBeBen Chongflags/hkg16:20:2001:15:200.97501:13:2722
CHN55089三力星号紫荆帆船队SLX Bauhinia Sailing Team刘永雄Chris Lauflags/chn16:29:3601:24:360.92901:18:3633
C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy汪整霖 Sammy Wongflags/hkg16:44:4801:39:480.79701:19:3244
CHN55040加侨-友帆队Team Jia Qiao You Fan陆岭 Lu Lingflags/chn16:36:1801:31:180.91401:23:2755
HKG1269KYRENIA風之島譚榮Tam Wingflags/hkg16:39:4101:34:410.88901:24:1066
CHN55042上合BARRACUDA邓凡Deng Fanflags/hkg16:36:1701:31:170.96901:28:2777
HKG1268SimplicityPeter Wongflags/hkg 0.816 DNS10
HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph Wongflags/hkg 0.963 DNS10

Results for HKPN Division 2 class

Daily Pointscore for 27 Oct 2013

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2252Team FootlooseWong Chi Hin,HenryHKG 11 22
2HKG2139华安雄涛队HuaAn Cutting Edge司徒耀桂Szeto Yiu KwaiHKG 22 44
3HKG2355海逸Haiyi黄少波Huang ShaoboCHN 33 66
4W55050法诺海南航空Farnova HNA郭格林 Guo GelinCHN 44 88
5CHN55054合正东部湾千帆会 Hezheng Eastern Bay Challenge Yacht Club周凤磊 Zhou FengleiCHN DNS(9)DNS(9) 1818
6HKG 2136Team Kiasu!Peter LeungHKG DNS(9)DNS(9) 1818
7CHN55060顽主号Team Wanzhu潘伟华Pan WeihuaCHN DNS(9)DNS(9) 1818
8HKG2011ASA-HKAndrew KayHKG DNS(9)DNS(9) 1818

Race Results for Race 4 in HKPN Division 2 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2252Team FootlooseWong Chi Hin,Henryflags/hkg14:02:0201:22:021.05001:26:0811
HKG2139华安雄涛队HuaAn Cutting Edge司徒耀桂Szeto Yiu Kwaiflags/hkg14:08:1901:28:191.03201:31:0922
HKG2355海逸Haiyi黄少波Huang Shaoboflags/chn14:05:3101:25:311.17801:40:4433
W55050法诺海南航空Farnova HNA郭格林 Guo Gelinflags/chn14:23:4501:43:451.03701:47:3544
HKG2011ASA-HKAndrew Kayflags/hkg 1.035 DNS9
CHN55060顽主号Team Wanzhu潘伟华Pan Weihuaflags/chn 1.036 DNS9
HKG 2136Team Kiasu!Peter Leungflags/hkg 1.179 DNS9
CHN55054合正东部湾千帆会 Hezheng Eastern Bay Challenge Yacht Club周凤磊 Zhou Fengleiflags/chn 1.022 DNS9

Race Results for Race 5 in HKPN Division 2 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2252Team FootlooseWong Chi Hin,Henryflags/hkg16:13:2001:08:201.05001:11:4511
HKG2139华安雄涛队HuaAn Cutting Edge司徒耀桂Szeto Yiu Kwaiflags/hkg16:15:2601:10:261.03201:12:4122
HKG2355海逸Haiyi黄少波Huang Shaoboflags/chn16:15:0201:10:021.17801:22:3033
W55050法诺海南航空Farnova HNA郭格林 Guo Gelinflags/chn16:24:4501:19:451.03701:22:4244
HKG2011ASA-HKAndrew Kayflags/hkg 1.035 DNS9
CHN55060顽主号Team Wanzhu潘伟华Pan Weihuaflags/chn 1.036 DNS9
HKG 2136Team Kiasu!Peter Leungflags/hkg 1.179 DNS9
CHN55054合正东部湾千帆会 Hezheng Eastern Bay Challenge Yacht Club周凤磊 Zhou Fengleiflags/chn 1.022 DNS9