Results for Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Daily Pointscore for 25 Oct 2014

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN55028华帝聚能号Vatti Sailing TeamJono RankineCHN 231 66
2CHN55032北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterRick PointonGBR 123 66
3CHN55027万科浪骑队Vanke Longcheer黄建华CHN 712 1010
4CHN55033WOB凯莱之星 WOB GLORIA STARJohn HearneAUS 355 1313
5CHN55026Medianova Tezmarin Sailing TeamSelim KakışTUR 648 1818
6CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauCorentin HoreauFRA 4710 2121
7CHN55015航海之王Lord of the SailOkaev YerkeblanKAZ 867 2121
8CHN55017火线追击队FIRESTARTEREvgenii NikiforovCZE 1084 2222
9CHN55005广东海上项目训练中心 •微信梦之队号Guangdong Maritime Training Center Wechat Dream Team樊光武CHN 9911 2929
10CHN55030七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamMikhail ErmakovRUS 5OCS(23)6 3434
11CHN55023诺德队NORDVyacheslav VorontsovKGZ 13129 3434
12CHN55021Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant BartlettNZL 181014 4242
13CHN55016Sail CanadaMike EvansCAN 161315 4444
14CHN55029陵水帆船队Lingshui Racing TeamMartin HingstNED 11OCS(23)12 4646
15CHN55012浙江台风帆船队Zhejiang Typhoon Sailing Team梁小恩CHN 191513 4747
16CHN55022塞尔玛之星Selma Star QuicksilverJesus AvecillaPHI 141716 4747
17CHN55019游艇中队Squadron MarineGivenchy LangerAUS 1214BFD(23) 4949
18CHN55018利达洋DEA队Team Leader Yacht DEAPatrick LamHKG 171617 5050
19CHN55006新加坡管理大学 帆船游艇驾驶学院联合队SMU SailingCalvin LimSIN 2011DSQ(23) 5454
20CHN55024康士坦茨湖队Lake of ConstanceAlbert DieschGER 15OCS(23)BFD(23) 6161
21CHN55001德之杰DXG朱榮良CHN 21DSQ(23)18 6262
22CHN55009深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超CHN 2218DNF(23) 6363

Race Results for Race 2 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
CHN55032北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterRick Pointonflags/gbr11
CHN55028华帝聚能号Vatti Sailing TeamJono Rankineflags/chn22
CHN55033WOB凯莱之星 WOB GLORIA STARJohn Hearneflags/aus33
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauCorentin Horeauflags/fra44
CHN55030七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamMikhail Ermakovflags/rus55
CHN55026Medianova Tezmarin Sailing TeamSelim Kakışflags/tur66
CHN55027万科浪骑队Vanke Longcheer黄建华flags/chn77
CHN55015航海之王Lord of the SailOkaev Yerkeblanflags/kaz88
CHN55005广东海上项目训练中心 •微信梦之队号Guangdong Maritime Training Center Wechat Dream Team樊光武flags/chn99
CHN55017火线追击队FIRESTARTEREvgenii Nikiforovflags/cze1010
CHN55029陵水帆船队Lingshui Racing TeamMartin Hingstflags/ned1111
CHN55019游艇中队Squadron MarineGivenchy Langerflags/aus1212
CHN55023诺德队NORDVyacheslav Vorontsovflags/kgz1313
CHN55022塞尔玛之星Selma Star QuicksilverJesus Avecillaflags/phi1414
CHN55024康士坦茨湖队Lake of ConstanceAlbert Dieschflags/ger1515
CHN55016Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1616
CHN55018利达洋DEA队Team Leader Yacht DEAPatrick Lamflags/hkg1717
CHN55021Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl1818
CHN55012浙江台风帆船队Zhejiang Typhoon Sailing Team梁小恩flags/chn1919
CHN55006新加坡管理大学 帆船游艇驾驶学院联合队SMU SailingCalvin Limflags/sin2020
CHN55001德之杰DXG朱榮良flags/chn2121
CHN55009深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn2222

Race Results for Race 3 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
CHN55027万科浪骑队Vanke Longcheer黄建华flags/chn11
CHN55032北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterRick Pointonflags/gbr22
CHN55028华帝聚能号Vatti Sailing TeamJono Rankineflags/chn33
CHN55026Medianova Tezmarin Sailing TeamSelim Kakışflags/tur44
CHN55033WOB凯莱之星 WOB GLORIA STARJohn Hearneflags/aus55
CHN55015航海之王Lord of the SailOkaev Yerkeblanflags/kaz66
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauCorentin Horeauflags/fra77
CHN55017火线追击队FIRESTARTEREvgenii Nikiforovflags/cze88
CHN55005广东海上项目训练中心 •微信梦之队号Guangdong Maritime Training Center Wechat Dream Team樊光武flags/chn99
CHN55021Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl1010
CHN55006新加坡管理大学 帆船游艇驾驶学院联合队SMU SailingCalvin Limflags/sin1111
CHN55023诺德队NORDVyacheslav Vorontsovflags/kgz1212
CHN55016Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1313
CHN55019游艇中队Squadron MarineGivenchy Langerflags/aus1414
CHN55012浙江台风帆船队Zhejiang Typhoon Sailing Team梁小恩flags/chn1515
CHN55018利达洋DEA队Team Leader Yacht DEAPatrick Lamflags/hkg1616
CHN55022塞尔玛之星Selma Star QuicksilverJesus Avecillaflags/phi1717
CHN55009深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn1818
CHN55030七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamMikhail Ermakovflags/rusOCS23
CHN55029陵水帆船队Lingshui Racing TeamMartin Hingstflags/nedOCS23
CHN55024康士坦茨湖队Lake of ConstanceAlbert Dieschflags/gerOCS23
CHN55001德之杰DXG朱榮良flags/chnDSQ23

Race Results for Race 4 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
CHN55028华帝聚能号Vatti Sailing TeamJono Rankineflags/chn11
CHN55027万科浪骑队Vanke Longcheer黄建华flags/chn22
CHN55032北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterRick Pointonflags/gbr33
CHN55017火线追击队FIRESTARTEREvgenii Nikiforovflags/cze44
CHN55033WOB凯莱之星 WOB GLORIA STARJohn Hearneflags/aus55
CHN55030七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamMikhail Ermakovflags/rus66
CHN55015航海之王Lord of the SailOkaev Yerkeblanflags/kaz77
CHN55026Medianova Tezmarin Sailing TeamSelim Kakışflags/tur88
CHN55023诺德队NORDVyacheslav Vorontsovflags/kgz99
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauCorentin Horeauflags/fra1010
CHN55005广东海上项目训练中心 •微信梦之队号Guangdong Maritime Training Center Wechat Dream Team樊光武flags/chn1111
CHN55029陵水帆船队Lingshui Racing TeamMartin Hingstflags/ned1212
CHN55012浙江台风帆船队Zhejiang Typhoon Sailing Team梁小恩flags/chn1313
CHN55021Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl1414
CHN55016Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1515
CHN55022塞尔玛之星Selma Star QuicksilverJesus Avecillaflags/phi1616
CHN55018利达洋DEA队Team Leader Yacht DEAPatrick Lamflags/hkg1717
CHN55001德之杰DXG朱榮良flags/chn1818
CHN55006新加坡管理大学 帆船游艇驾驶学院联合队SMU SailingCalvin Limflags/sinDSQ23
CHN55024康士坦茨湖队Lake of ConstanceAlbert Dieschflags/gerBFD23
CHN55019游艇中队Squadron MarineGivenchy Langerflags/ausBFD23
CHN55009深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chnDNF23

Results for IRC组别 Division A class

Daily Pointscore for 25 Oct 2014

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉HKG 211 44
2HKG2201华安队HuaAn Sailing TeamLI QingHKG 122 55
3HKG2213RamrodOlivier DecampsHKG 333 99
4C2228深圳麦博队王华兵CHN 444 1212
5CHN55062黑金号Wangjun王军CHN 555 1515

Race Results for Race 2 in IRC组别 Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2201华安队HuaAn Sailing TeamLI Qingflags/hkg12:23:4901:13:491.22201:30:1211
HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉flags/hkg12:09:2300:59:231.52101:30:1922
HKG2213RamrodOlivier Decampsflags/hkg12:27:4201:17:421.17601:31:2333
C2228深圳麦博队王华兵flags/chn12:21:5701:11:571.29401:33:0644
CHN55062黑金号Wangjun王军flags/chn12:22:2701:12:271.38301:40:1255

Race Results for Race 3 in IRC组别 Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉flags/hkg13:53:0500:48:051.52101:13:0811
HKG2201华安队HuaAn Sailing TeamLI Qingflags/hkg14:05:1201:00:121.22201:13:3422
HKG2213RamrodOlivier Decampsflags/hkg14:08:3401:03:341.17601:14:4533
C2228深圳麦博队王华兵flags/chn14:04:4000:59:401.29401:17:1344
CHN55062黑金号Wangjun王军flags/chn14:04:2000:59:201.38301:22:0355

Race Results for Race 4 in IRC组别 Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉flags/hkg15:32:3100:52:311.52101:19:5311
HKG2201华安队HuaAn Sailing TeamLI Qingflags/hkg15:49:4901:09:491.22201:25:1922
HKG2213RamrodOlivier Decampsflags/hkg15:54:5201:14:521.17601:28:0333
C2228深圳麦博队王华兵flags/chn15:48:0601:08:061.29401:28:0744
CHN55062黑金号Wangjun王军flags/chn15:51:1001:11:101.38301:38:2555

Results for IRC组别 Division B class

Daily Pointscore for 25 Oct 2014

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2207Dongfeng Race Team东风队Daniel AndrieuCHN 112 44
2HKG2102Whiskey JackNick SouthwardHKG 225 99
3HKG2119AndiamoLai Ka FaiHKG 667 1919
4HKG2183海狼号颜宇业 RAF(16)31 2020
5CHN53008汉嘉航海会吴飞腾CHN 579 2121
6HK1832Team DEXTERSimon WongHKG 4OCS(16)3 2323
7HKG1995Talkinghead钟荣光Tonny ChungHKG 3RAF(16)4 2323
8CHN17006升洋帆船队GUOJI LANCHN 788 2323
9CHN55011海南陆客号王少军CHN OCS(16)46 2626
10CHN17777拓恩队张德春CHN 9910 2828
11HKG2047Team AGPeter LeungHKG 115RAF(16) 3232
12CHN17008游牧虎/半山半岛帆船港女子队Laurence NicolasCHN 101111 3232
13HKG2023商学院航海协会联队陆乐CHN 121213 3737
14CHN17001雅图队刘珂CHN OCS(16)1012 3838
15HKG2278AmaZeYeung Kwok YeeHKG 8OCS(16)OCS(16) 4040

Race Results for Race 2 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2207Dongfeng Race Team东风队Daniel Andrieuflags/chn12:04:1900:49:191.04200:51:2311
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/hkg12:06:4200:51:421.03100:53:1822
HKG1995Talkinghead钟荣光Tonny Chungflags/hkg12:07:0000:52:001.02900:53:3033
HK1832Team DEXTERSimon Wongflags/hkg12:07:0500:52:051.03400:53:5144
CHN53008汉嘉航海会吴飞腾flags/chn12:08:4100:53:411.04800:56:1655
HKG2119AndiamoLai Ka Faiflags/hkg12:10:1900:55:191.03300:57:0966
CHN17006升洋帆船队GUOJI LANflags/chn12:08:2100:53:211.09200:58:1577
HKG2278AmaZeYeung Kwok Yeeflags/hkg12:13:4700:58:471.01600:59:4388
CHN17777拓恩队张德春flags/chn12:09:4200:54:421.09200:59:4499
CHN17008游牧虎/半山半岛帆船港女子队Laurence Nicolasflags/chn12:10:1000:55:101.09501:00:241010
HKG2047Team AGPeter Leungflags/hkg12:12:0800:57:081.09301:02:271111
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队陆乐flags/chn12:17:4501:02:451.06101:06:351212
HKG2183海狼号颜宇业flags/ 1.096 RAF16
CHN17001雅图队刘珂flags/chn 1.092 OCS16
CHN55011海南陆客号王少军flags/chn 1.066 OCS16

Race Results for Race 3 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2207Dongfeng Race Team东风队Daniel Andrieuflags/chn13:59:4700:44:471.04200:46:4011
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/hkg14:00:4800:45:481.03100:47:1322
HKG2183海狼号颜宇业flags/13:58:2700:43:271.09600:47:3733
CHN55011海南陆客号王少军flags/chn14:04:1600:49:161.06600:52:3144
HKG2047Team AGPeter Leungflags/hkg14:03:0500:48:051.09300:52:3355
HKG2119AndiamoLai Ka Faiflags/hkg14:06:0900:51:091.03300:52:5066
CHN53008汉嘉航海会吴飞腾flags/chn14:06:3500:51:351.04800:54:0477
CHN17006升洋帆船队GUOJI LANflags/chn14:04:4900:49:491.09200:54:2488
CHN17777拓恩队张德春flags/chn14:05:1300:50:131.09200:54:5099
CHN17001雅图队刘珂flags/chn14:06:4200:51:421.09200:56:271010
CHN17008游牧虎/半山半岛帆船港女子队Laurence Nicolasflags/chn14:06:4500:51:451.09500:56:401111
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队陆乐flags/chn14:10:0600:55:061.06100:58:281212
HK1832Team DEXTERSimon Wongflags/hkg 1.034 OCS16
HKG1995Talkinghead钟荣光Tonny Chungflags/hkg 1.029 RAF16
HKG2278AmaZeYeung Kwok Yeeflags/hkg 1.016 OCS16

Race Results for Race 4 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2183海狼号颜宇业flags/15:53:0000:48:001.09600:52:3611
HKG2207Dongfeng Race Team东风队Daniel Andrieuflags/chn15:56:3800:51:381.04200:53:4822
HK1832Team DEXTERSimon Wongflags/hkg15:59:2600:54:261.03400:56:1733
HKG1995Talkinghead钟荣光Tonny Chungflags/hkg15:59:4900:54:491.02900:56:2444
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/hkg16:00:2600:55:261.03100:57:0955
CHN55011海南陆客号王少军flags/chn16:00:4900:55:491.06600:59:3066
HKG2119AndiamoLai Ka Faiflags/hkg16:02:5000:57:501.03300:59:4577
CHN17006升洋帆船队GUOJI LANflags/chn16:01:5100:56:511.09201:02:0588
CHN53008汉嘉航海会吴飞腾flags/chn16:04:3000:59:301.04801:02:2199
CHN17777拓恩队张德春flags/chn16:02:4200:57:421.09201:03:011010
CHN17008游牧虎/半山半岛帆船港女子队Laurence Nicolasflags/chn16:03:0800:58:081.09501:03:391111
CHN17001雅图队刘珂flags/chn16:04:1200:59:121.09201:04:391212
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队陆乐flags/chn16:08:2301:03:231.06101:07:151313
HKG2047Team AGPeter Leungflags/hkg 1.093 RAF16
HKG2278AmaZeYeung Kwok Yeeflags/hkg 1.016 OCS16

Results for IRC组别 Division C class

Daily Pointscore for 25 Oct 2014

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN 32006海航帆船队李小井CHN 111 33
2CHN55141梦雪航海俱乐部队周卫CHN 623 1111
3CHN55045泰祺樊光明CHN 434 1111
4HKG2340鸿洲队麦世能CHN 2OCS(13)2 1717
5CHN55043深圳奥特迅桂红军CHN 748 1919
6CHN55052神马钟惠波CHN 577 1919
7CHN30001南沙队姚勇CHN 3DSQ(13)5 2121
8CHN55040友帆杨忠CHN 859 2222
92347深圳市CIO协会号邓强CHN 96DSQ(13) 2828
10HKG141237上海号Shanghai朱立雄CHN 10DSQ(13)6 2929
11CHN55142尚羊队陈广CHN DNF(13)DNF(13)DNF(13) 3939
12HKG2333天马队lighthorse康晓阳CHN RET(13)RET(13)RET(13) 3939

Race Results for Race 2 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
CHN 32006海航帆船队李小井flags/chn12:11:3900:51:391.08700:56:0911
HKG2340鸿洲队麦世能flags/chn12:18:0700:58:070.99900:58:0422
CHN30001南沙队姚勇flags/chn12:17:4700:57:471.07201:01:5733
CHN55045泰祺樊光明flags/chn12:16:4000:56:401.12201:03:3544
CHN55052神马钟惠波flags/chn12:19:1900:59:191.07401:03:4255
CHN55141梦雪航海俱乐部队周卫flags/chn12:14:4000:54:401.17001:03:5866
CHN55043深圳奥特迅桂红军flags/chn12:16:3900:56:391.16201:05:5077
CHN55040友帆杨忠flags/chn12:27:3201:07:321.10501:14:3788
2347深圳市CIO协会号邓强flags/chn12:38:4501:18:451.00201:18:5499
HKG141237上海号Shanghai朱立雄flags/chn12:33:3701:13:371.15701:25:101010
HKG2333天马队lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn 1.140 RET13
CHN55142尚羊队陈广flags/chn 1.087 DNF13

Race Results for Race 3 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
CHN 32006海航帆船队李小井flags/chn14:07:1400:47:141.08700:51:2111
CHN55141梦雪航海俱乐部队周卫flags/chn14:07:1600:47:161.17000:55:1822
CHN55045泰祺樊光明flags/chn14:09:4600:49:461.12200:55:5033
CHN55043深圳奥特迅桂红军flags/chn14:12:4400:52:441.16201:01:1744
CHN55040友帆杨忠flags/chn14:16:1700:56:171.10501:02:1255
2347深圳市CIO协会号邓强flags/chn14:25:5001:05:501.00201:05:5866
CHN55052神马钟惠波flags/chn14:23:2801:03:281.07401:08:1077
HKG2340鸿洲队麦世能flags/chn 0.999 OCS13
HKG141237上海号Shanghai朱立雄flags/chn 1.157 DSQ13
HKG2333天马队lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn 1.140 RET13
CHN30001南沙队姚勇flags/chn 1.072 DSQ13
CHN55142尚羊队陈广flags/chn 1.087 DNF13

Race Results for Race 4 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
CHN 32006海航帆船队李小井flags/chn16:04:1600:54:161.08700:58:5911
HKG2340鸿洲队麦世能flags/chn16:14:5401:04:540.99901:04:5022
CHN55141梦雪航海俱乐部队周卫flags/chn16:06:5800:56:581.17001:06:3933
CHN55045泰祺樊光明flags/chn16:10:1101:00:111.12201:07:3244
CHN30001南沙队姚勇flags/chn16:14:5501:04:551.07201:09:3555
HKG141237上海号Shanghai朱立雄flags/chn16:11:3301:01:331.15701:11:1366
CHN55052神马钟惠波flags/chn16:17:0901:07:091.07401:12:0777
CHN55043深圳奥特迅桂红军flags/chn16:14:3801:04:381.16201:15:0688
CHN55040友帆杨忠flags/chn16:23:2401:13:241.10501:21:0699
CHN55142尚羊队陈广flags/chn 1.087 DNF13
HKG2333天马队lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn 1.140 RET13
2347深圳市CIO协会号邓强flags/chn 1.002 DSQ13

Results for One Design Class SOTO 27/统一设计组索托27 class

Daily Pointscore for 25 Oct 2014

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1TPE5556CMGE 中国手游/KRTTiffany KooMAS111 33
2TPE5557海航帆船队Haihang Sailing Team刘波CHN232 77
3TPE5552上海机场帆船队Shanghai Airport Sailing Team戴松青CHN426 1212
4TPE5560青岛帆船协会队Qingdao Yachting Association张勇强SIN345 1212
5TPE5559菜鸟帆船队Fresh Sailing Team黄伟华CHN553 1313
6TPE5553诺莱仕上海外滩游艇会队 Noahs Shanghai Yacht Club Sailing TeamMC Aleer Gavin StevenUSA874 1919
7TPE5558清华帆协队Tsinghua Sailing Association王菁CHN667 1919
8TPE5555北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center李小桓CHN788 2323
9TPE5554港科大商学院帆船队HKUST business school Alumni林冉HKGDNF(11)99 2929
10TPE5551三亚游牧虎源赋科技队Sanya Yomovo郭亮CHNDNF(11)DNF(11)10 3232

Race Results for Race 1 in One Design Class SOTO 27/统一设计组索托27 class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
TPE5556CMGE 中国手游/KRTTiffany Kooflags/mas11
TPE5557海航帆船队Haihang Sailing Team刘波flags/chn22
TPE5560青岛帆船协会队Qingdao Yachting Association张勇强flags/sin33
TPE5552上海机场帆船队Shanghai Airport Sailing Team戴松青flags/chn44
TPE5559菜鸟帆船队Fresh Sailing Team黄伟华flags/chn55
TPE5558清华帆协队Tsinghua Sailing Association王菁flags/chn66
TPE5555北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center李小桓flags/chn77
TPE5553诺莱仕上海外滩游艇会队 Noahs Shanghai Yacht Club Sailing TeamMC Aleer Gavin Stevenflags/usa88
TPE5551三亚游牧虎源赋科技队Sanya Yomovo郭亮flags/chnDNF11
TPE5554港科大商学院帆船队HKUST business school Alumni林冉flags/hkgDNF11

Race Results for Race 2 in One Design Class SOTO 27/统一设计组索托27 class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
TPE5556CMGE 中国手游/KRTTiffany Kooflags/mas11
TPE5552上海机场帆船队Shanghai Airport Sailing Team戴松青flags/chn22
TPE5557海航帆船队Haihang Sailing Team刘波flags/chn33
TPE5560青岛帆船协会队Qingdao Yachting Association张勇强flags/sin44
TPE5559菜鸟帆船队Fresh Sailing Team黄伟华flags/chn55
TPE5558清华帆协队Tsinghua Sailing Association王菁flags/chn66
TPE5553诺莱仕上海外滩游艇会队 Noahs Shanghai Yacht Club Sailing TeamMC Aleer Gavin Stevenflags/usa77
TPE5555北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center李小桓flags/chn88
TPE5554港科大商学院帆船队HKUST business school Alumni林冉flags/hkg99
TPE5551三亚游牧虎源赋科技队Sanya Yomovo郭亮flags/chnDNF11

Race Results for Race 3 in One Design Class SOTO 27/统一设计组索托27 class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
TPE5556CMGE 中国手游/KRTTiffany Kooflags/mas11
TPE5557海航帆船队Haihang Sailing Team刘波flags/chn22
TPE5559菜鸟帆船队Fresh Sailing Team黄伟华flags/chn33
TPE5553诺莱仕上海外滩游艇会队 Noahs Shanghai Yacht Club Sailing TeamMC Aleer Gavin Stevenflags/usa44
TPE5560青岛帆船协会队Qingdao Yachting Association张勇强flags/sin55
TPE5552上海机场帆船队Shanghai Airport Sailing Team戴松青flags/chn66
TPE5558清华帆协队Tsinghua Sailing Association王菁flags/chn77
TPE5555北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center李小桓flags/chn88
TPE5554港科大商学院帆船队HKUST business school Alumni林冉flags/hkg99
TPE5551三亚游牧虎源赋科技队Sanya Yomovo郭亮flags/chn1010

Results for HKPN Division A class

Daily Pointscore for 25 Oct 2014

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2139Hua’an Cutting Edge 华安雄涛号司徒耀桂Y.K. SZETOHKG 111 33
2HKG2267Team Gravity / LVGEM王克江Claude WongHKG 432 99
3HKG2136L Sailing TeamHerman WongHKG 22DSQ(11) 1515
4HKG2253JeNa PaBeBen ChongHKG 3DSQ(11)3 1717
5HKG2236Team Invictus谢志强HKG 656 1717
6HKG2318TT队曾虎Tiger ZengCHN 5DSQ(11)4 2020
7HKG2355海逸队黄少波CHN 947 2020
8HKG 2002香港旋风Rayment WuHKG 875 2020
92369顽主号吴博Wu BoCHN 768 2121
10CHN55056北大光华队郭北京CHN DSQ(11)DSQ(11)DSQ(11) 3333

Race Results for Race 2 in HKPN Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2139Hua’an Cutting Edge 华安雄涛号司徒耀桂Y.K. SZETOflags/hkg12:27:3100:52:31 98400:53:2211
HKG2136L Sailing TeamHerman Wongflags/hkg12:25:3000:50:30 87500:57:4322
HKG2253JeNa PaBeBen Chongflags/hkg12:34:5800:59:58 103600:57:5333
HKG2267Team Gravity / LVGEM王克江Claude Wongflags/hkg12:33:3500:58:35 100000:58:3544
HKG2318TT队曾虎Tiger Zengflags/chn12:29:5600:54:56 93500:58:4555
HKG2236Team Invictus谢志强flags/hkg12:36:0801:01:08 103600:59:0166
2369顽主号吴博Wu Boflags/chn12:34:2900:59:29 96501:01:3877
HKG 2002香港旋风Rayment Wuflags/hkg12:32:1300:57:13 92801:01:3988
HKG2355海逸队黄少波flags/chn12:33:2000:58:20 86601:07:2299
CHN55056北大光华队郭北京flags/chn 925 DSQ11

Race Results for Race 3 in HKPN Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2139Hua’an Cutting Edge 华安雄涛号司徒耀桂Y.K. SZETOflags/hkg14:24:1100:49:11 98400:49:5911
HKG2136L Sailing TeamHerman Wongflags/hkg14:22:4200:47:42 87500:54:3122
HKG2267Team Gravity / LVGEM王克江Claude Wongflags/hkg14:29:5600:54:56 100000:54:5633
HKG2355海逸队黄少波flags/chn14:23:1100:48:11 86600:55:3844
HKG2236Team Invictus谢志强flags/hkg14:33:0100:58:01 103600:56:0055
2369顽主号吴博Wu Boflags/chn14:29:0600:54:06 96500:56:0466
HKG 2002香港旋风Rayment Wuflags/hkg14:28:5100:53:51 92800:58:0277
CHN55056北大光华队郭北京flags/chn 925 DSQ11
HKG2318TT队曾虎Tiger Zengflags/chn 935 DSQ11
HKG2253JeNa PaBeBen Chongflags/hkg 1036 DSQ11

Race Results for Race 4 in HKPN Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2139Hua’an Cutting Edge 华安雄涛号司徒耀桂Y.K. SZETOflags/hkg16:24:3000:59:30 98401:00:2811
HKG2267Team Gravity / LVGEM王克江Claude Wongflags/hkg16:26:3701:01:37 100001:01:3722
HKG2253JeNa PaBeBen Chongflags/hkg16:30:1201:05:12 103601:02:5633
HKG2318TT队曾虎Tiger Zengflags/chn16:24:0600:59:06 93501:03:1344
HKG 2002香港旋风Rayment Wuflags/hkg16:23:5300:58:53 92801:03:2755
HKG2236Team Invictus谢志强flags/hkg16:31:2901:06:29 103601:04:1066
HKG2355海逸队黄少波flags/chn16:23:3500:58:35 86601:07:3977
2369顽主号吴博Wu Boflags/chn16:31:0001:06:00 96501:08:2488
HKG2136L Sailing TeamHerman Wongflags/hkg 875 DSQ11
CHN55056北大光华队郭北京flags/chn 925 DSQ11

Results for HKPN Division B class

Daily Pointscore for 25 Oct 2014

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG 1010DEA 風帆會孫海威HKG 151 77
2HKG2083ScintillaTim RidleyHKG 412 77
3CHN55042上合BARRACUDA邓凡Deng FanHKG 236 11.511.5
4HK10325LA FOLIA雷锐权HKG 533 11.511.5
5HKG2368华创海洋会徐成建HKG 328 1313
611375中帆航海刘永雄HKG 665 1717
7HKG2335Vega李志坚HKG 874 1919
8HKG2079Lazy Daze沈忠義HKG DNF(13)10 2323
9HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph WongHKG 799 2525
10HKG1268SimplicitySunny CHAIHKG DNF(13)DNF(13) 2626
116705Baby Beluga任強HKG DNF(13)87 2828
12HKG2050Ma Cherie 2Kwok Wai Hung CoxHKG 9OCS(13)10 3232

Race Results for Race 2 in HKPN Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG 1010DEA 風帆會孫海威flags/hkg12:39:3500:59:35 106300:56:0311
CHN55042上合BARRACUDA邓凡Deng Fanflags/hkg12:40:0001:00:00 106500:56:2022
HKG2368华创海洋会徐成建flags/hkg12:37:1100:57:11 100700:56:4733
HKG2083ScintillaTim Ridleyflags/hkg12:40:0601:00:06 101800:59:0244
HK10325LA FOLIA雷锐权flags/hkg12:47:5801:07:58 113600:59:5055
11375中帆航海刘永雄flags/hkg12:46:5701:06:57 111101:00:1666
HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph Wongflags/hkg12:48:2001:08:20 109001:02:4177
HKG2335Vega李志坚flags/hkg12:47:2001:07:20 103601:05:0088
HKG2050Ma Cherie 2Kwok Wai Hung Coxflags/hkg12:52:2101:12:21 101101:11:3499
HKG2079Lazy Daze沈忠義flags/hkg 1012 DNF13
HKG1268SimplicitySunny CHAIflags/hkg 1171 DNF13
6705Baby Beluga任強flags/hkg 1150 DNF13

Race Results for Race 3 in HKPN Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2083ScintillaTim Ridleyflags/hkg14:33:4000:53:40 101800:52:4311
HKG2368华创海洋会徐成建flags/hkg14:33:0800:53:08 100700:52:4622
CHN55042上合BARRACUDA邓凡Deng Fanflags/hkg14:36:2300:56:23 106500:52:5733.5
HK10325LA FOLIA雷锐权flags/hkg14:40:0901:00:09 113600:52:5733.5
HKG 1010DEA 風帆會孫海威flags/hkg14:38:4700:58:47 106300:55:1855
11375中帆航海刘永雄flags/hkg14:42:0701:02:07 111100:55:5566
HKG2335Vega李志坚flags/hkg14:38:5400:58:54 103600:56:5177
6705Baby Beluga任強flags/hkg14:56:0901:16:09 115001:06:1388
HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph Wongflags/hkg14:56:2701:16:27 109001:10:0899
HKG2079Lazy Daze沈忠義flags/hkg15:00:2901:20:29 101201:19:321010
HKG2050Ma Cherie 2Kwok Wai Hung Coxflags/hkg 1011 OCS13
HKG1268SimplicitySunny CHAIflags/hkg 1171 DNF13

Race Results for Race 4 in HKPN Division B class

!!Warning ! Not all boats finished. Preliminary results only !!

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG 1010DEA 風帆會孫海威flags/hkg16:37:3801:07:38 106301:03:3711
HKG2083ScintillaTim Ridleyflags/hkg16:35:0801:05:08 101801:03:5922
HK10325LA FOLIA雷锐权flags/hkg16:45:3101:15:31 113601:06:2933
HKG2335Vega李志坚flags/hkg16:40:5201:10:52 103601:08:2444
11375中帆航海刘永雄flags/hkg16:47:0401:17:04 111101:09:2255
CHN55042上合BARRACUDA邓凡Deng Fanflags/hkg16:48:0501:18:05 106501:13:1966
6705Baby Beluga任強flags/hkg16:55:5401:25:54 115001:14:4277
HKG2368华创海洋会徐成建flags/hkg16:46:2501:16:25 100701:15:5388
HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph Wongflags/hkg16:54:1501:24:15 109001:17:1899
HKG2050Ma Cherie 2Kwok Wai Hung Coxflags/hkg17:03:1101:33:11 101101:32:101010

Results for OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Daily Pointscore for 25 Oct 2014

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN20030Team GransegelKent WretmanSWE134 88
2CHN20036Team Constant WindStanley ChanSIN225 99
3CHN20040海尚帆友俱乐部队赵飞CHN652 1313
4CHN20035Team NemoMats RunströmSWE941 1414
5CHN20037Seven Feet七尺队SergeyRUS773 1717
6CHN20028中帆航海郭伟龙CHN487 1919
7CHN20026CYA号张东霜CHN31DSQ(17) 2121
8CHN20032Turquoise sailing team绿松石队Yukie IkawaJPN5910 2424
9CHN20027新疆西海游艇俱乐部徐旭CHN8118 2727
10CHN20038Bull FishMicheleITA11126 2929
11CHN20033云南抚仙湖队邓新强CHN13612 3131
12CHN20025中欧i5帆船队李鑫CHN10139 3232
13CHN20031上海暗鲨队陆炜峰CHN121011 3333
14CHN20041Sailing Team EnkhuizenEdwin AbbinkNEDDNF(17)1413 4444
15CHN20039风火轮王军CHN14OCS(17)14 4545
16CHN20029歌乐山号屈刚CHN151515 4545

Race Results for Race 1 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
CHN20030Team GransegelKent Wretmanflags/swe11
CHN20036Team Constant WindStanley Chanflags/sin22
CHN20026CYA号张东霜flags/chn33
CHN20028中帆航海郭伟龙flags/chn44
CHN20032Turquoise sailing team绿松石队Yukie Ikawaflags/jpn55
CHN20040海尚帆友俱乐部队赵飞flags/chn66
CHN20037Seven Feet七尺队Sergeyflags/rus77
CHN20027新疆西海游艇俱乐部徐旭flags/chn88
CHN20035Team NemoMats Runströmflags/swe99
CHN20025中欧i5帆船队李鑫flags/chn1010
CHN20038Bull FishMicheleflags/ita1111
CHN20031上海暗鲨队陆炜峰flags/chn1212
CHN20033云南抚仙湖队邓新强flags/chn1313
CHN20039风火轮王军flags/chn1414
CHN20029歌乐山号屈刚flags/chn1515
CHN20041Sailing Team EnkhuizenEdwin Abbinkflags/nedDNF17

Race Results for Race 2 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
CHN20026CYA号张东霜flags/chn11
CHN20036Team Constant WindStanley Chanflags/sin22
CHN20030Team GransegelKent Wretmanflags/swe33
CHN20035Team NemoMats Runströmflags/swe44
CHN20040海尚帆友俱乐部队赵飞flags/chn55
CHN20033云南抚仙湖队邓新强flags/chn66
CHN20037Seven Feet七尺队Sergeyflags/rus77
CHN20028中帆航海郭伟龙flags/chn88
CHN20032Turquoise sailing team绿松石队Yukie Ikawaflags/jpn99
CHN20031上海暗鲨队陆炜峰flags/chn1010
CHN20027新疆西海游艇俱乐部徐旭flags/chn1111
CHN20038Bull FishMicheleflags/ita1212
CHN20025中欧i5帆船队李鑫flags/chn1313
CHN20041Sailing Team EnkhuizenEdwin Abbinkflags/ned1414
CHN20029歌乐山号屈刚flags/chn1515
CHN20039风火轮王军flags/chnOCS17

Race Results for Race 3 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
CHN20035Team NemoMats Runströmflags/swe11
CHN20040海尚帆友俱乐部队赵飞flags/chn22
CHN20037Seven Feet七尺队Sergeyflags/rus33
CHN20030Team GransegelKent Wretmanflags/swe44
CHN20036Team Constant WindStanley Chanflags/sin55
CHN20038Bull FishMicheleflags/ita66
CHN20028中帆航海郭伟龙flags/chn77
CHN20027新疆西海游艇俱乐部徐旭flags/chn88
CHN20025中欧i5帆船队李鑫flags/chn99
CHN20032Turquoise sailing team绿松石队Yukie Ikawaflags/jpn1010
CHN20031上海暗鲨队陆炜峰flags/chn1111
CHN20033云南抚仙湖队邓新强flags/chn1212
CHN20041Sailing Team EnkhuizenEdwin Abbinkflags/ned1313
CHN20039风火轮王军flags/chn1414
CHN20029歌乐山号屈刚flags/chn1515
CHN20026CYA号张东霜flags/chnDSQ17