Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHN55027 | 万航浪骑队Wanhang Longcheer | Stephen McConaghy | AUS | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2 | CHN55007 | 新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYS | Guy Pilkington | NZL | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
3 | CHN55025 | 博纳多队Team Beneteau | Yann Masselot | FRA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | ||||||
4 | CHN55021 | 北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center | Timothy Davis | AUS | 7 | 3 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
5 | CHN55015 | 长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing Club | Jono Rankine | NZL | 10 | 2 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
6 | CHN55033 | 腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom | 沈圣 | CHN | 5 | 7 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
7 | CHN55019 | 七尺帆船队Seven Feet Team | Ermakov Mikhail | RUS | 6 | 6 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
8 | CHN55018 | Team ragamuffin | Craig Malouf | AUS | 4 | 11 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
9 | CHN55032 | 全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders Global | Quintin Fowler | NZL | 8 | 8 | 16 | 16 | ||||||
10 | CHN55022 | Audacious | Greg Clinnick | AUS | 9 | 12 | 21 | 21 | ||||||
11 | CHN55016 | 加拿大帆船队Sail Canada | Mike Evans | CAN | 11 | 13 | 24 | 24 | ||||||
12 | CHN55017 | 博纳多美国队Beneteau America | Chris Doscher | USA | 16 | 9 | 25 | 25 | ||||||
13 | CHN55023 | Team Simpson Marine / Peters & May | Richard Allen | GBR | 13 | 14 | 27 | 27 | ||||||
14 | CHN55005 | 宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU Sailing | KOH LING YING | SIN | 19 | 10 | 29 | 29 | ||||||
15 | CHN55028 | 乌拉圭队Yauguru | Scott Perry | URU | 14 | 15 | 29 | 29 | ||||||
16 | CHN55029 | 蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM | 郭华东 | CHN | 12 | 18 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
17 | CHN55020 | 中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union Team | Stanislav Lukianetc | RUS | 15 | 19 | 34 | 34 | ||||||
18 | CHN55009 | Xena New Zealand Warrior Princess | Grant Bartlett | NZL | 18 | 16 | 34 | 34 | ||||||
19 | CHN55012 | Krampus Team | Philippe Grelon | FRA | 20 | 17 | 37 | 37 | ||||||
20 | CHN55026 | 瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail Racing | Lars Sunden | SWE | 17 | 20 | 37 | 37 | ||||||
21 | CHN55030 | 广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province | 樊光武 | CHN | 21 | 21 | 42 | 42 | ||||||
22 | CHN55002 | DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association | 孫海威 | HKG | 22 | 23 | 45 | 45 | ||||||
23 | CHN55024 | 康斯坦茨湖Lake Constance | Nathan Kröni | GER | 23 | 24 | 47 | 47 | ||||||
24 | CHN55001 | 德之杰Team DXG | 劉柯昌 | TPE | DNC(26) | 22 | 48 | 48 | ||||||
25 | CHN55006 | 深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA | 林曼超 | CHN | 24 | 25 | 49 | 49 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHN55007 | 新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYS | Guy Pilkington | 1 | 1 | |
CHN55027 | 万航浪骑队Wanhang Longcheer | Stephen McConaghy | 2 | 2 | |
CHN55025 | 博纳多队Team Beneteau | Yann Masselot | 3 | 3 | |
CHN55018 | Team ragamuffin | Craig Malouf | 4 | 4 | |
CHN55033 | 腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom | 沈圣 | 5 | 5 | |
CHN55019 | 七尺帆船队Seven Feet Team | Ermakov Mikhail | 6 | 6 | |
CHN55021 | 北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center | Timothy Davis | 7 | 7 | |
CHN55032 | 全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders Global | Quintin Fowler | 8 | 8 | |
CHN55022 | Audacious | Greg Clinnick | 9 | 9 | |
CHN55015 | 长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing Club | Jono Rankine | 10 | 10 | |
CHN55016 | 加拿大帆船队Sail Canada | Mike Evans | 11 | 11 | |
CHN55029 | 蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM | 郭华东 | 12 | 12 | |
CHN55023 | Team Simpson Marine / Peters & May | Richard Allen | 13 | 13 | |
CHN55028 | 乌拉圭队Yauguru | Scott Perry | 14 | 14 | |
CHN55020 | 中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union Team | Stanislav Lukianetc | 15 | 15 | |
CHN55017 | 博纳多美国队Beneteau America | Chris Doscher | 16 | 16 | |
CHN55026 | 瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail Racing | Lars Sunden | 17 | 17 | |
CHN55009 | Xena New Zealand Warrior Princess | Grant Bartlett | 18 | 18 | |
CHN55005 | 宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU Sailing | KOH LING YING | 19 | 19 | |
CHN55012 | Krampus Team | Philippe Grelon | 20 | 20 | |
CHN55030 | 广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province | 樊光武 | 21 | 21 | |
CHN55002 | DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association | 孫海威 | 22 | 22 | |
CHN55024 | 康斯坦茨湖Lake Constance | Nathan Kröni | 23 | 23 | |
CHN55006 | 深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA | 林曼超 | 24 | 24 | |
CHN55001 | 德之杰Team DXG | 劉柯昌 | DNC | 26 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHN55027 | 万航浪骑队Wanhang Longcheer | Stephen McConaghy | 1 | 1 | |
CHN55015 | 长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing Club | Jono Rankine | 2 | 2 | |
CHN55021 | 北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing Center | Timothy Davis | 3 | 3 | |
CHN55007 | 新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYS | Guy Pilkington | 4 | 4 | |
CHN55025 | 博纳多队Team Beneteau | Yann Masselot | 5 | 5 | |
CHN55019 | 七尺帆船队Seven Feet Team | Ermakov Mikhail | 6 | 6 | |
CHN55033 | 腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom | 沈圣 | 7 | 7 | |
CHN55032 | 全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders Global | Quintin Fowler | 8 | 8 | |
CHN55017 | 博纳多美国队Beneteau America | Chris Doscher | 9 | 9 | |
CHN55005 | 宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU Sailing | KOH LING YING | 10 | 10 | |
CHN55018 | Team ragamuffin | Craig Malouf | 11 | 11 | |
CHN55022 | Audacious | Greg Clinnick | 12 | 12 | |
CHN55016 | 加拿大帆船队Sail Canada | Mike Evans | 13 | 13 | |
CHN55023 | Team Simpson Marine / Peters & May | Richard Allen | 14 | 14 | |
CHN55028 | 乌拉圭队Yauguru | Scott Perry | 15 | 15 | |
CHN55009 | Xena New Zealand Warrior Princess | Grant Bartlett | 16 | 16 | |
CHN55012 | Krampus Team | Philippe Grelon | 17 | 17 | |
CHN55029 | 蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM | 郭华东 | 18 | 18 | |
CHN55020 | 中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union Team | Stanislav Lukianetc | 19 | 19 | |
CHN55026 | 瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail Racing | Lars Sunden | 20 | 20 | |
CHN55030 | 广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province | 樊光武 | 21 | 21 | |
CHN55001 | 德之杰Team DXG | 劉柯昌 | 22 | 22 | |
CHN55002 | DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association | 孫海威 | 23 | 23 | |
CHN55024 | 康斯坦茨湖Lake Constance | Nathan Kröni | 24 | 24 | |
CHN55006 | 深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA | 林曼超 | 25 | 25 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HKG600 | 自力号Jelik | 庞辉 | HKG | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2 | SIN6886 | Hero Racing Team英雄互娱 | Tiffany Koo | CHN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
3 | HKG2183 | 海狼号SEAWOLF | 颜宇业 | CHN | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
4 | HKG2201 | 浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng | 罗逸峰 | HKG | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | ||||||
5 | HKG2047 | Avant Garde | Peter Leung | HKG | DNC(6) | DNS(6) | 12 | 12 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIN6886 | Hero Racing Team英雄互娱 | Tiffany Koo | 11:54:51 | 00:49:51 | 1.116 | 00:55:38 | 1 | 1 | |
HKG600 | 自力号Jelik | 庞辉 | 11:41:40 | 00:36:40 | 1.525 | 00:55:55 | 2 | 2 | |
HKG2183 | 海狼号SEAWOLF | 颜宇业 | 11:57:36 | 00:52:36 | 1.094 | 00:57:33 | 3 | 3 | |
HKG2201 | 浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng | 罗逸峰 | 11:51:41 | 00:46:41 | 1.239 | 00:57:50 | 4 | 4 | |
HKG2047 | Avant Garde | Peter Leung | 1.090 | DNC | 6 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG600 | 自力号Jelik | 庞辉 | 13:56:48 | 01:11:48 | 1.525 | 01:49:30 | 1 | 1 | |
SIN6886 | Hero Racing Team英雄互娱 | Tiffany Koo | 14:24:05 | 01:39:05 | 1.116 | 01:50:35 | 2 | 2 | |
HKG2183 | 海狼号SEAWOLF | 颜宇业 | 14:28:25 | 01:43:25 | 1.094 | 01:53:08 | 3 | 3 | |
HKG2201 | 浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng | 罗逸峰 | 14:16:43 | 01:31:43 | 1.239 | 01:53:38 | 4 | 4 | |
HKG2047 | Avant Garde | Peter Leung | 1.090 | DNS | 6 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HKG2102 | Whiskey Jack | Nick Southward | GBR | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 515 | China Sailing Tour 1 | Cheng Ying Kit | FRA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
3 | CHN55071 | 汉斯梦雪队Hanse Mengxue | Ronny Sielski | GER | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
4 | HKG2340 | 鸿洲队Team Hongzhou | 郭钟养 | CHN | 9 | 3 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
5 | CHN32027 | 三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing Academy | Laurence Nicolas | CHN | 4 | 8 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
6 | tba | China Sailing Tour 2 | Paul Francis Blanc | CHN | 5 | 7 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
7 | CHN53008 | 浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water | 刘贝 | CHN | 11 | 5 | 16 | 16 | ||||||
8 | CHN55076 | 升洋帆船队Team Sunrise | Guoji Lan | AUS | 6 | 10 | 16 | 16 | ||||||
9 | CHN32013 | 宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team | 蒋俊华 | CHN | 7 | 9 | 16.5 | 16.5 | ||||||
10 | CHN55060 | 华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu | 李丁 | CHN | 14 | 6 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
11 | CHN55055 | 七海号Seven Sea Team | 周广达 | CHN | 10 | 11 | 21 | 21 | ||||||
12 | HKG2278 | Team AmaZe | Yeung Kowk Yee | HKG | 7 | 14 | 21.5 | 21.5 | ||||||
13 | HKG7135 | Getafix | LIU HEI SHUN | CHN | 12 | 12 | 24 | 24 | ||||||
14 | HKG2023 | 商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association | 彭鸿 | CHN | 13 | 13 | 26 | 26 | ||||||
15 | HKG2186 | Goddess | Mayio Hood | HKG | DNC(16) | DNS(16) | 32 | 32 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG2102 | Whiskey Jack | Nick Southward | 12:12:57 | 00:57:57 | 1.030 | 00:59:41 | 1 | 1 | |
CHN55071 | 汉斯梦雪队Hanse Mengxue | Ronny Sielski | 12:12:01 | 00:57:01 | 1.064 | 01:00:40 | 2 | 2 | |
515 | China Sailing Tour 1 | Cheng Ying Kit | 12:14:49 | 00:59:49 | 1.048 | 01:02:41 | 3 | 3 | |
CHN32027 | 三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing Academy | Laurence Nicolas | 12:18:24 | 01:03:24 | 1.003 | 01:03:35 | 4 | 4 | |
tba | China Sailing Tour 2 | Paul Francis Blanc | 12:16:51 | 01:01:51 | 1.048 | 01:04:49 | 5 | 5 | |
CHN55076 | 升洋帆船队Team Sunrise | Guoji Lan | 12:15:22 | 01:00:22 | 1.085 | 01:05:30 | 6 | 6 | |
CHN32013 | 宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team | 蒋俊华 | 12:16:33 | 01:01:33 | 1.085 | 01:06:47 | 7 | 7.5 | |
HKG2278 | Team AmaZe | Yeung Kowk Yee | 12:20:44 | 01:05:44 | 1.016 | 01:06:47 | 7 | 7.5 | |
HKG2340 | 鸿洲队Team Hongzhou | 郭钟养 | 12:25:28 | 01:10:28 | 0.997 | 01:10:15 | 9 | 9 | |
CHN55055 | 七海号Seven Sea Team | 周广达 | 12:27:43 | 01:12:43 | 0.987 | 01:11:46 | 10 | 10 | |
CHN53008 | 浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water | 刘贝 | 12:23:51 | 01:08:51 | 1.047 | 01:12:05 | 11 | 11 | |
HKG7135 | Getafix | LIU HEI SHUN | 12:28:12 | 01:13:12 | 0.985 | 01:12:06 | 12 | 12 | |
HKG2023 | 商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association | 彭鸿 | 12:23:10 | 01:08:10 | 1.061 | 01:12:19 | 13 | 13 | |
CHN55060 | 华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu | 李丁 | 12:25:19 | 01:10:19 | 1.050 | 01:13:50 | 14 | 14 | |
HKG2186 | Goddess | Mayio Hood | 0.990 | DNC | 16 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
515 | China Sailing Tour 1 | Cheng Ying Kit | 14:38:36 | 01:48:36 | 1.048 | 01:53:49 | 1 | 1 | |
HKG2102 | Whiskey Jack | Nick Southward | 14:44:10 | 01:54:10 | 1.030 | 01:57:36 | 2 | 2 | |
HKG2340 | 鸿洲队Team Hongzhou | 郭钟养 | 14:49:35 | 01:59:35 | 0.997 | 01:59:13 | 3 | 3 | |
CHN55071 | 汉斯梦雪队Hanse Mengxue | Ronny Sielski | 14:43:13 | 01:53:13 | 1.064 | 02:00:28 | 4 | 4 | |
CHN53008 | 浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water | 刘贝 | 14:45:35 | 01:55:35 | 1.047 | 02:01:01 | 5 | 5 | |
CHN55060 | 华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu | 李丁 | 14:45:26 | 01:55:26 | 1.050 | 02:01:12 | 6 | 6 | |
tba | China Sailing Tour 2 | Paul Francis Blanc | 14:45:43 | 01:55:43 | 1.048 | 02:01:16 | 7 | 7 | |
CHN32027 | 三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing Academy | Laurence Nicolas | 14:52:37 | 02:02:37 | 1.003 | 02:02:59 | 8 | 8 | |
CHN32013 | 宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team | 蒋俊华 | 14:44:23 | 01:54:23 | 1.085 | 02:04:06 | 9 | 9 | |
CHN55076 | 升洋帆船队Team Sunrise | Guoji Lan | 14:44:30 | 01:54:30 | 1.085 | 02:04:14 | 10 | 10 | |
CHN55055 | 七海号Seven Sea Team | 周广达 | 14:57:43 | 02:07:43 | 0.987 | 02:06:03 | 11 | 11 | |
HKG7135 | Getafix | LIU HEI SHUN | 15:03:17 | 02:13:17 | 0.985 | 02:11:17 | 12 | 12 | |
HKG2023 | 商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association | 彭鸿 | 14:54:57 | 02:04:57 | 1.061 | 02:12:34 | 13 | 13 | |
HKG2278 | Team AmaZe | Yeung Kowk Yee | 15:17:52 | 02:27:52 | 1.016 | 02:30:14 | 14 | 14 | |
HKG2186 | Goddess | Mayio Hood | 0.990 | DNS | 16 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HKG2333 | 天马队Lighthorse | 康晓阳 | CHN | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2 | CHN30001 | 广州彤然队Tongran | 姚勇 | CHN | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
3 | CHN55052 | 神马Shenma | 占志勇 | CHN | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
4 | CHN55056 | 北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team | 陈海鹏 | HKG | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
5 | CHN55075 | 大都队Team Metropolitan | 李达 | CHN | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
6 | CHN55047 | 七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES | 黄创零 | CHN | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
7 | CHN43124 | 中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui | 刘永雄 | HKG | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
8 | CHN55045 | 泰祺TYCHE | 樊光明 | CHN | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||||
9 | CHN55072 | 长桥队Team Chang Qiao | 李忠 | CHN | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||||
10 | CHN55073 | 歌力思Ge Lisi Team | 丁莹 | CHN | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||||
11 | CHN55040 | 深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan | 杨忠 | CHN | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||||||
12 | CHN55043 | 深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC | 桂红军 | CHN | DNS(14) | 14 | 14 | |||||||
13 | HKG141237 | 上海号Team Shanghai | 黄仲文 | CHN | DNS(14) | 14 | 14 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG2333 | 天马队Lighthorse | 康晓阳 | 13:17:05 | 01:52:05 | 1.137 | 02:07:26 | 1 | 1 | |
CHN30001 | 广州彤然队Tongran | 姚勇 | 13:30:49 | 02:05:49 | 1.071 | 02:14:45 | 2 | 2 | |
CHN55052 | 神马Shenma | 占志勇 | 13:31:25 | 02:06:25 | 1.070 | 02:15:16 | 3 | 3 | |
CHN55056 | 北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team | 陈海鹏 | 13:30:47 | 02:05:47 | 1.081 | 02:15:58 | 4 | 4 | |
CHN55075 | 大都队Team Metropolitan | 李达 | 13:29:52 | 02:04:52 | 1.100 | 02:17:21 | 5 | 5 | |
CHN55047 | 七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES | 黄创零 | 13:26:49 | 02:01:49 | 1.130 | 02:17:39 | 6 | 6 | |
CHN43124 | 中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui | 刘永雄 | 13:27:44 | 02:02:44 | 1.124 | 02:17:57 | 7 | 7 | |
CHN55045 | 泰祺TYCHE | 樊光明 | 13:30:19 | 02:05:19 | 1.120 | 02:20:21 | 8 | 8 | |
CHN55072 | 长桥队Team Chang Qiao | 李忠 | 13:31:27 | 02:06:27 | 1.161 | 02:26:49 | 9 | 9 | |
CHN55073 | 歌力思Ge Lisi Team | 丁莹 | 13:48:18 | 02:23:18 | 1.101 | 02:37:46 | 10 | 10 | |
CHN55040 | 深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan | 杨忠 | 14:02:43 | 02:37:43 | 1.101 | 02:53:39 | 11 | 11 | |
CHN55043 | 深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC | 桂红军 | 1.152 | DNS | 14 | ||||
HKG141237 | 上海号Team Shanghai | 黄仲文 | 1.155 | DNS | 14 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHN20056 | 菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing Team | Roland Tanco | PHI | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2 | CHN20053 | 海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team | 张钻 | CHN | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
3 | CHN20054 | 泰国R航空队Team RAirlines | PATINYAKORN BURANROM | THA | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
4 | CHN 20055 | 日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing Team | Yukie Ikawa | JPN | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | ||||||
5 | CHN20052 | 香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team | 黃信龍 | HKG | 4 | 6 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
6 | CHN20051 | 中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association | 潘伟华 | TPE | 6 | 5 | 11 | 11 | ||||||
7 | CHN20050 | 澳门队Team Macau | Yann Carlier | MAC | 7 | 7 | 14 | 14 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHN20056 | 菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing Team | Roland Tanco | 1 | 1 | |
CHN20053 | 海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team | 张钻 | 2 | 2 | |
CHN20054 | 泰国R航空队Team RAirlines | PATINYAKORN BURANROM | 3 | 3 | |
CHN20052 | 香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team | 黃信龍 | 4 | 4 | |
CHN 20055 | 日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing Team | Yukie Ikawa | 5 | 5 | |
CHN20051 | 中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association | 潘伟华 | 6 | 6 | |
CHN20050 | 澳门队Team Macau | Yann Carlier | 7 | 7 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHN20056 | 菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing Team | Roland Tanco | 1 | 1 | |
CHN20053 | 海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team | 张钻 | 2 | 2 | |
CHN 20055 | 日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing Team | Yukie Ikawa | 3 | 3 | |
CHN20054 | 泰国R航空队Team RAirlines | PATINYAKORN BURANROM | 4 | 4 | |
CHN20051 | 中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association | 潘伟华 | 5 | 5 | |
CHN20052 | 香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team | 黃信龍 | 6 | 6 | |
CHN20050 | 澳门队Team Macau | Yann Carlier | 7 | 7 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HKG2139 | 浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao | 郑俊明 | HKG | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2 | HKG2318 | TT | 曾虎 | CHN | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
3 | HKG2002 | 香港旋風隊Tornado | Raymond Wu | HKG | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
4 | HKG2136 | Helly Hansen Kiasu Team | 吴蔚奇 | HKG | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | ||||||
5 | HKG2011 | CATA.HK | 梁带全 | HKG | DNS(7) | DNS(7) | 14 | 14 | ||||||
6 | HKG2383 | 野牛队Team Buffalo | 陈瑞生 | HKG | DNS(7) | DNS(7) | 14 | 14 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG2139 | 浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao | 郑俊明 | 12:26:04 | 01:06:04 | 1021 | 01:04:42 | 1 | 1 | |
HKG2318 | TT | 曾虎 | 12:25:45 | 01:05:45 | 1004 | 01:05:29 | 2 | 2 | |
HKG2002 | 香港旋風隊Tornado | Raymond Wu | 12:24:41 | 01:04:41 | 980 | 01:06:00 | 3 | 3 | |
HKG2136 | Helly Hansen Kiasu Team | 吴蔚奇 | 12:21:20 | 01:01:20 | 888 | 01:09:04 | 4 | 4 | |
HKG2011 | CATA.HK | 梁带全 | 997 | DNS | 7 | ||||
HKG2383 | 野牛队Team Buffalo | 陈瑞生 | 840 | DNS | 7 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HKG2139 | 浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao | 郑俊明 | 14:52:07 | 01:57:07 | 1021 | 01:54:42 | 1 | 1 | |
HKG2318 | TT | 曾虎 | 14:56:22 | 02:01:22 | 1004 | 02:00:53 | 2 | 2 | |
HKG2002 | 香港旋風隊Tornado | Raymond Wu | 14:57:08 | 02:02:08 | 980 | 02:04:38 | 3 | 3 | |
HKG2136 | Helly Hansen Kiasu Team | 吴蔚奇 | 14:56:52 | 02:01:52 | 888 | 02:17:14 | 4 | 4 | |
HKG2383 | 野牛队Team Buffalo | 陈瑞生 | 840 | DNS | 7 | ||||
HKG2011 | CATA.HK | 梁带全 | 997 | DNS | 7 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C6295 | 睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy | 林维健 | HKG | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2 | CHN55042 | 天空之城号Sky City | 欧阳水养 | ITA | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
3 | HKG278 | SHUN SHUI順水 | 麦思海 | HKG | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
4 | HKG11375 | 中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong | 郭伟龙 | CHN | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
5 | HKG239 | Glory Sportfun | 王美娟 | CHN | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
6 | HKG10325 | La Folia | Frankie Lui | HKG | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
7 | HKG2050 | Ma Cherie2 | 丁锦光 | HKG | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
8 | HKG2335 | VEGA亚太航海 | Ben Li | HKG | DNS(12) | 12 | 12 | |||||||
9 | 6705 | Baby Beluga | YAM KEUNG | HKG | DNS(12) | 12 | 12 | |||||||
10 | HKG1198 | 探风者Wind Seeker | 蔡英杰 | HKG | DNS(12) | 12 | 12 | |||||||
11 | HKG2170 | Hail Beaver | Joseph Wong | HKG | DNS(12) | 12 | 12 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Fin Time | Elapsed | Corrected | Place | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C6295 | 睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy | 林维健 | 14:13:24 | 02:43:24 | 1398 | 01:56:53 | 1 | 1 | |
CHN55042 | 天空之城号Sky City | 欧阳水养 | 13:36:29 | 02:06:29 | 1051 | 02:00:21 | 2 | 2 | |
HKG278 | SHUN SHUI順水 | 麦思海 | 13:49:40 | 02:19:40 | 1149 | 02:01:33 | 3 | 3 | |
HKG11375 | 中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong | 郭伟龙 | 13:49:08 | 02:19:08 | 1098 | 02:06:43 | 4 | 4 | |
HKG239 | Glory Sportfun | 王美娟 | 14:09:12 | 02:39:12 | 1211 | 02:11:28 | 5 | 5 | |
HKG10325 | La Folia | Frankie Lui | 14:06:02 | 02:36:02 | 1139 | 02:16:59 | 6 | 6 | |
HKG2050 | Ma Cherie2 | 丁锦光 | 13:55:27 | 02:25:27 | 1041 | 02:19:43 | 7 | 7 | |
HKG2335 | VEGA亚太航海 | Ben Li | 1046 | DNS | 12 | ||||
HKG1198 | 探风者Wind Seeker | 蔡英杰 | 1098 | DNS | 12 | ||||
HKG2170 | Hail Beaver | Joseph Wong | 1106 | DNS | 12 | ||||
6705 | Baby Beluga | YAM KEUNG | 1190 | DNS | 12 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73017 | RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队 | Matt Kelly | NZL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2 | CHN20063 | 水果岛队Fruit Island | 胥桂喜 | CHN | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
3 | CHN20060 | 七尺帆船队Seven Feet Team | Alexandr Levkovsky | RUS | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
4 | CHN20079 | 歌乐山号Geleshan | 王英伟 | CHN | 6 | 3 | 9 | 9 | ||||||
5 | CHN20064 | BSC老水手队BSC2 | Allan Pedder | GBR | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | ||||||
6 | CHN20066 | 领肯梦之队TRUST Dream Team | Marcel Van De Veen | NED | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 | ||||||
7 | CHN20061 | Ruedo | Mikhail Vasiliev | RUS | OCS(11) | 1 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
8 | CHN20062 | 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team | 王军 | CHN | 8 | 8 | 16 | 16 | ||||||
9 | CHN20067 | 同济EMBA清水龙虾队 | 丁德明 | CHN | 7 | 10 | 17 | 17 | ||||||
10 | CHN20065 | 大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing Team | Dirk Geiger | GER | DSQ(11) | 9 | 20 | 20 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73017 | RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队 | Matt Kelly | 1 | 1 | |
CHN20063 | 水果岛队Fruit Island | 胥桂喜 | 2 | 2 | |
CHN20060 | 七尺帆船队Seven Feet Team | Alexandr Levkovsky | 3 | 3 | |
CHN20064 | BSC老水手队BSC2 | Allan Pedder | 4 | 4 | |
CHN20066 | 领肯梦之队TRUST Dream Team | Marcel Van De Veen | 5 | 5 | |
CHN20079 | 歌乐山号Geleshan | 王英伟 | 6 | 6 | |
CHN20067 | 同济EMBA清水龙虾队 | 丁德明 | 7 | 7 | |
CHN20062 | 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team | 王军 | 8 | 8 | |
CHN20065 | 大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing Team | Dirk Geiger | DSQ | 11 | |
CHN20061 | Ruedo | Mikhail Vasiliev | OCS | 11 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHN20061 | Ruedo | Mikhail Vasiliev | 1 | 1 | |
73017 | RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队 | Matt Kelly | 2 | 2 | |
CHN20079 | 歌乐山号Geleshan | 王英伟 | 3 | 3 | |
CHN20060 | 七尺帆船队Seven Feet Team | Alexandr Levkovsky | 4 | 4 | |
CHN20063 | 水果岛队Fruit Island | 胥桂喜 | 5 | 5 | |
CHN20066 | 领肯梦之队TRUST Dream Team | Marcel Van De Veen | 6 | 6 | |
CHN20064 | BSC老水手队BSC2 | Allan Pedder | 7 | 7 | |
CHN20062 | 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team | 王军 | 8 | 8 | |
CHN20065 | 大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing Team | Dirk Geiger | 9 | 9 | |
CHN20067 | 同济EMBA清水龙虾队 | 丁德明 | 10 | 10 |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total Points | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1552 | Sailing in one | Jim Johnston | USA | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 1550 | Sailing in two | Martin Hingst | NED | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
3 | HKG2252 | Footloose | 刘应麟 | HKG | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
4 | CHN53021 | 红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team | 葛冯敏 | CHN | 8 | 2 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
5 | HKG2267 | LVGEM (China) /Gravity | 方正道 | HKG | 4 | 6 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
6 | CHN53016 | 厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team | 刘昌隆 | CHN | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
7 | CHN53022 | 厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member Team | Steve Robinson | GBR | 6 | 7 | 13 | 13 | ||||||
8 | CHN53015 | 厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club | 郭庆斌 | CHN | 7 | 8 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
9 | HKG2253 | JeNa PaBe (6) | 吴亦瑜 | CHN | 9 | 10 | 19 | 19 | ||||||
10 | 2258 | 清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association | 罗肇美 | CHN | DNC(12) | 9 | 21 | 21 | ||||||
11 | HKG2231 | AMICUS (1) | 林敬豪 | HKG | 10 | 11 | 21 | 21 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1552 | Sailing in one | Jim Johnston | 1 | 1 | |
1550 | Sailing in two | Martin Hingst | 2 | 2 | |
HKG2252 | Footloose | 刘应麟 | 3 | 3 | |
HKG2267 | LVGEM (China) /Gravity | 方正道 | 4 | 4 | |
CHN53016 | 厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team | 刘昌隆 | 5 | 5 | |
CHN53022 | 厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member Team | Steve Robinson | 6 | 6 | |
CHN53015 | 厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club | 郭庆斌 | 7 | 7 | |
CHN53021 | 红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team | 葛冯敏 | 8 | 8 | |
HKG2253 | JeNa PaBe (6) | 吴亦瑜 | 9 | 9 | |
HKG2231 | AMICUS (1) | 林敬豪 | 10 | 10 | |
2258 | 清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association | 罗肇美 | DNC | 12 |
Sail No | Boat | Name | Cty/Rgn | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1552 | Sailing in one | Jim Johnston | 1 | 1 | |
CHN53021 | 红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team | 葛冯敏 | 2 | 2 | |
HKG2252 | Footloose | 刘应麟 | 3 | 3 | |
1550 | Sailing in two | Martin Hingst | 4 | 4 | |
CHN53016 | 厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team | 刘昌隆 | 5 | 5 | |
HKG2267 | LVGEM (China) /Gravity | 方正道 | 6 | 6 | |
CHN53022 | 厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member Team | Steve Robinson | 7 | 7 | |
CHN53015 | 厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club | 郭庆斌 | 8 | 8 | |
2258 | 清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association | 罗肇美 | 9 | 9 | |
HKG2253 | JeNa PaBe (6) | 吴亦瑜 | 10 | 10 | |
HKG2231 | AMICUS (1) | 林敬豪 | 11 | 11 |